RUS Litvinova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2147.60, Rank: 318

First game: 2007-03-30, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 2147.60 (2016-07-29)

Games: 207, Wins: 82, Draws: 5, Losses: 120

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2147.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1577.86
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.46
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2024.76
4 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1791.83
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2523.36
6 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1935.24
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2128.61
8 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1692.00
9 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1910.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2139.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1865.37
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2200.19
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.98
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2290.65
5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.64
6 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2523.43
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.05
8 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1856.98
9 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2361.87
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2127.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1841.97
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2211.90
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2382.79
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2334.88
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2116.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2297.74
2 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.99
3 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.01
4 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2297.78
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.16
6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1763.61
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1947.93
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2297.24
10 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1580.68
11 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1930.14
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2117.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1931.07
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1988.78
3 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2171.00
4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.81
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2367.19
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2212.96
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2171.31
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1834.33
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1999.87
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2115.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2293.28
2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2282.60
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2103.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1865.87
2 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1865.87
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2269.64
5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2269.64
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2269.64
7 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2333.73
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2333.73
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.13
10 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.13
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2079.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2187.93
2 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2057.64
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2126.73
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2116.21
6 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.41
7 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2475.85
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2315.90
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2264.50
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2066.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2467.50
2 Black Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1601.33
3 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2125.51
4 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2449.71
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2103.43
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2466.73
7 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2057.76
8 Black Win RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1957.44
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2060.28
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2054.03
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1859.39
6 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1742.11
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1908.29
8 Black Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1681.41
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2547.17
10 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.16
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2033.72
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2445.39
5 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2445.52
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2058.93
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2011.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2073.65
2 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1792.58
3 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1893.17
4 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1958.99
5 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1731.94
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2212.06
7 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1915.44
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2127.62
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2049.29
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1979.47
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2269.31
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2047.84
9 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2572.12
10 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2187.07
11 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2224.27
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1957.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2124.58
2 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1966.08
3 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2228.75
4 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1921.53
5 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2137.30
6 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.48
7 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.97
8 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1778.26
9 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2005.56
10 White Loss RUS Belous Polina 1777.71
11 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2002.98
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1959.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2468.59
2 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1742.57
3 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2322.18
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2393.28
5 Black Win RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1561.23
6 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2015.20
7 Black Win RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.25
8 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.88
9 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2122.97
10 Black Loss RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2353.31
11 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2091.09
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1959.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1974.90
2 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2463.03
3 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2806.16
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2531.94
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2084.79
6 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2270.23
7 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2324.77
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1958.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.20
2 Black Loss EST Virma Iisak 1767.46
3 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1965.44
4 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1974.66
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2084.67
6 Black Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2036.94
7 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1534.07
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1958.42
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.09
E2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1897.03
E3 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1833.26
E4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1951.59
E5 Black Loss USA Huang Raina 1800.19
E7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2085.35
E8 Black Win USA Huang Raina 1800.19
E9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1951.59
E10 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1833.26
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1957.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2263.47
3 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2353.19
4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2083.91
6 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2072.17
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1954.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.07
2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2207.82
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1973.34
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.99
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2079.47
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.38
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1949.35
9 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1895.43
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1954.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926.67
3 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1581.83
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2077.93
6 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1789.79
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1948.93
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1841.58
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1954.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1925.95
2 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.72
3 Black Loss RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1790.62
4 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.85
5 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2390.87
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1947.06
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.09
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1762.58
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2075.20
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1949.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2197.19
5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2044.52
6 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.72
7 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.28
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1947.27
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2219.37
Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.24
White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2223.31
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2090.29
White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1949.09
Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.24
Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1906.85
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1915.37
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1872.27
Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2024.04
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 1943.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2348.71
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1925.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1872.49
2 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2083.08
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2211.52
5 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2210.41
6 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1884.48
7 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2494.08
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1922.93
10 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2216.20
11 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2072.57
12 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2309.42
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 1908.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2305.93
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2285.72
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2189.19
4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1936.04
5 Black Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1903.65
6 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2120.31
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.33
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1899.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2276.79
4 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2098.78
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.56
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 1896.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2180.55
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2098.97
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.70
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.16
6 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2180.55
8 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2098.97
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.70
10 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.16