RUS Kurdina Olga

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2196.27, Rank: 272

First game: 2006-07-19, Last game: 2019-08-06

Top rating: 2348.45 (2013-11-09)

Games: 694, Wins: 380, Draws: 36, Losses: 278

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 97

World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2196.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2551.69
2 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1730.45
3 White Loss POL Zajk Michal 2249.03
4 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1977.24
5 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2110.05
6 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1988.61
7 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2030.42
8 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2314.82
9 White Win KOR Park Woong-bae 2242.21
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2236.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1750.75
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.38
3 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1859.86
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2002.68
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.08
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.93
8 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1750.75
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.38
10 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1859.86
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2002.68
13 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.08
14 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2235.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1747.96
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2105.52
3 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1985.86
4 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1760.50
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1979.14
6 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.29
7 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1775.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2241.74
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.57
E2 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2545.80
E3 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1868.26
E4 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2010.41
E5 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1832.02
E6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2089.73
E7 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1668.40
E8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2420.96
E9 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1589.99
E10 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2063.71
E11 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2286.42
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2259.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1893.12
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.23
3 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2297.19
5 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2025.94
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2429.88
7 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1906.24
8 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2295.93
9 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2091.97
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2265.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1876.83
3 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.78
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152.20
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2017.94
6 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2018.12
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.07
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2428.45
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2021.03
10 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1818.01
11 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1995.92
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2269.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2183.84
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2022.86
4 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2160.78
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2075.18
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2013.04
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.57
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.83
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2426.38
10 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2481.05
11 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2290.08
12 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2296.27
13 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2290.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2275.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1947.91
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.43
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1770.74
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2021.20
5 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2464.49
6 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.47
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2067.33
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.61
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2306.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2347.23
2 White Win SWE Jellve Emma 2025.43
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2413.28
4 Black Win CHN Guo Xinlu 1747.79
5 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2194.67
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2052.33
8 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2542.03
9 Black Win CHN Yang Yimeng 1843.20
10 White Win TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2015.84
11 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2280.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2310.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1734.19
2 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2052.61
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2034.45
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2292.53
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.58
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.36
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2279.40
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1996.20
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1986.62
10 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2425.88
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2325.97
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2470.71
AD2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.93
AD3 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2487.99
AD4 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2134.04
AD6 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2470.71
AD7 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.93
AD8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2487.99
AD9 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2134.04
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2327.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1893.89
2 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.77
3 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1631.36
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2291.42
5 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2450.96
6 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1893.89
7 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.77
8 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1631.36
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2291.42
10 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2450.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2321.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1998.84
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1844.89
3 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1841.35
4 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.43
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2062.99
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2062.99
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2487.64
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1964.46
8 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2007.37
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2327.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2070.23
2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.63
3 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.65
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.35
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.79
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.93
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2336.14
8 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2528.08
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2332.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.82
A11 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.87
AD1 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2270.29
AD2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.38
AD3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.03
AD5 Black Loss CHN Liu Xun 2337.16
AD6 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2454.30
AD7 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1761.02
AD8 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2585.58
AD9 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2344.28
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2333.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ilu Silvia 1482.39
2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1846.24
3 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2069.68
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2058.87
5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1937.57
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2191.87
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.32
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2333.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.84
2 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.61
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2161.38
4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.65
5 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2068.12
6 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.65
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.20
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2340.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.85
2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2231.34
3 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.56
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2027.43
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2351.98
6 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1759.60
7 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2348.31
8 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1911.77
9 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.43
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2339.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2347.87
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2351.67
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.96
4 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2370.26
5 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.82
6 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2171.18
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2170.73
8 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2004.06
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.71
10 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1939.57
11 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2009.85
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2338.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1998.77
2 White Loss RUS Sadelov Igor 1992.59
3 Black Loss RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2082.11
4 Black Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2175.32
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2169.80
7 White Win EST Narva Mai 2102.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2343.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1986.41
2 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2078.86
3 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2166.75
4 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2348.88
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2337.52
6 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2362.65
7 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2163.50
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.09
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2348.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2162.03
2 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1999.78
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2517.53
4 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2398.38
5 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2383.84
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2609.23
7 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.68
8 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2242.83
9 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2586.04
10 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.25
11 White Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.50
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2345.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1686.11
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2370.20
3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.30
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2373.34
5 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2108.08
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1901.10
7 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2250.27
8 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.21
9 White Win EST Kolk Kaia 2003.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2344.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2187.45
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.99
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1919.09
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1836.55
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2322.66
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2049.85
7 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1970.80
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2506.69
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.64
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2343.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2184.42
2 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.65
3 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1986.14
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1816.64
5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.68
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2066.09
7 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2343.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2494.10
2 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2138.66
3 Black Win RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.37
4 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1931.69
5 White Win EST Kolk Kaia 2004.38
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1966.20
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2771.82
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2343.38
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2348.07
AD1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.09
AD2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.47
AD3 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1843.86
AD4 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2355.95
AD5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2348.07
AD6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.09
AD7 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.47
AD8 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1843.86
AD9 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2355.95
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2342.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.86
2 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.55
3 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1751.50
5 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.89
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1979.05
7 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2408.21
8 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.86
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.55
10 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1751.50
12 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.89
13 Black Draw RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1979.05
14 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2408.21
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2343.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1919.94
2 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2219.12
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2353.64
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2274.64
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2190.52
6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1752.77
7 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2363.50
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1939.94
9 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1738.38
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2342.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2288.39
2 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2465.47
3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.28
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2479.97
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.38
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2362.53
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2125.02
8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2094.82
9 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.51
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2340.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1944.97
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2627.95
3 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.35
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2344.63
5 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2532.80
6 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2226.46
7 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2559.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2335.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2007.79
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1935.52
3 White Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2369.02
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2476.15
5 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2086.41
6 Black Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2342.42
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2352.92
8 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.36
9 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2514.46
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2334.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1821.06
2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1927.68
3 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1687.90
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2486.38
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2039.45
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2462.53
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2366.35
8 Black Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2098.39
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2324.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2471.09
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.61
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1929.54
4 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2351.95
5 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.22
6 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2340.25
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2371.81
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2106.40
9 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2315.55
10 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2460.65
11 White Draw RUS Kartashev Daniil 2375.05
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2309.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2529.27
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2265.03
3 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2329.01
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2334.13
5 White Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2096.22
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.62
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2466.54
8 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.63
9 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2390.78
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2309.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2328.73
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2264.10
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1828.05
5 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.21
6 Black Win RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2602.32
7 White Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2389.93
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2308.74
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1754.05
E2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1919.30
E3 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2328.51
E4 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2082.84
E5 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1976.77
E6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.51
E7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1964.40
E8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.21
E9 Black Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1819.76
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2305.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1808.41
2 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2535.80
3 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.92
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2195.86
5 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2325.78
6 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2481.72
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.12
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1921.76
9 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2276.84
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2300.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1650.41
2 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1696.94
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2466.86
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.71
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2478.24
6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.84
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2077.32
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2321.46
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.10
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2295.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Varganov Danil 1872.04
2 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1801.07
3 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1947.17
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.73
5 White Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1831.59
6 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1971.52
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1947.12
8 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1924.15
9 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2309.64
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2293.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1916.15
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2064.81
3 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2043.48
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2473.94
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2464.49
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.70
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1941.31
8 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2299.65
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2228.41
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2291.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1916.05
2 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2288.19
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2208.96
4 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1921.10
5 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2280.58
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.21
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1746.91
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1936.78
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2105.42
11 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1570.73
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2289.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.81
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.07
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1935.07
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2461.55
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.18
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2286.06
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2057.10
10 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2037.28
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.17
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2283.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2253.10
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2276.35
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2193.19
4 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1922.56
5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.69
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.48
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.38
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2253.10
9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2276.35
10 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2193.19
11 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1922.56
12 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.69
13 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.48
14 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.38
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2282.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2073.65
2 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2030.91
3 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2053.02
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2472.82
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.74
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.30
8 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2273.53
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2203.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2272.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1747.42
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2451.83
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1787.58
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.48
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.37
6 Black Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2331.04
7 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1941.50
8 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1860.61
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2204.42
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2260.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2439.79
1/2 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2439.79
1/4 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1814.55
1/4 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1814.55
1/8 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1936.67
1/8 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1936.67
F3 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2479.51
F3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2479.51
F3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2479.51
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2255.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2513.09
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1914.92
3 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2461.19
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1945.66
5 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2225.17
6 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1751.13
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.14
8 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1897.59
9 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2303.97
10 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2358.64
11 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.55
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2226.20
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2188.30
E2 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993.11
E3 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2214.98
E4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1755.31
E5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2330.56
E6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2188.30
E7 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993.11
E8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2214.98
E9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1755.31
E10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2330.56
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2223.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Dynin Ilja 1698.29
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2324.15
3 Black Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1832.72
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2231.71
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2209.20
6 Black Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2269.19
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.77
8 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.71
9 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2247.71
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2211.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1990.46
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1838.00
3 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1994.89
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2175.53
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.07
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2375.58
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2304.17
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2184.61
10 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2128.54
11 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1990.46
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2204.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1907.90
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2161.24
3 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1918.92
4 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2057.49
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2494.10
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2107.44
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2355.47
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1810.75
9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1822.25
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2201.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2153.18
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2114.11
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.90
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2350.06
6 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2155.90
7 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2275.74
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2188.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1723.89
2 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1723.89
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1983.06
5 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1983.06
7 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.24
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.24
9b White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2320.80
10b White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2320.80
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2179.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2070.12
2 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2106.49
3 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1725.04
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2475.34
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2301.89
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2255.90
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2048.47
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2117.87
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2167.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2250.80
2 Black Win ARM Harutyunyan Katarine 1768.67
3 Black Win ARM Hakobyan Syuzanna 1827.89
4 Black Win ARM Tigranyan Seda 1771.80
5 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2112.59
6 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1976.49
F1 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1976.49
F2 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1976.49
F3 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1976.49
F4 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1976.49
SF1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2112.59
SF2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2112.59
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2160.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1764.81
2 White Win RUS Popova Anna 1849.79
3 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2291.67
4 White Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2459.08
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2263.77
6 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2078.68
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2103.78
7 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2103.78
8 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.87
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2239.73
10 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2206.28
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2156.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1961.79
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.99
3 White Win RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1911.79
4 Black Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.50
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2459.12
6 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.45
7 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2442.77
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1765.02
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2145.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2219.56
3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2450.10
4 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61
5 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1871.90
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.78
7 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2157.12
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.00
9 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1902.24
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2123.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2427.34
2 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2220.79
3 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2149.50
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2244.75
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.91
6 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1951.14
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2437.62
8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2286.34
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2206.70
10 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.31
11 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2465.18
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2119.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2204.06
2 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.54
3 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2065.14
4 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1783.38
5 Black Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 1875.90
6 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1949.51
7 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1723.64
8 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2002.44
9 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1907.51
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2114.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2538.76
4 Black Win RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1757.33
5 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2343.21
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2084.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2437.50
2 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1834.73
3 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2319.41
4 Black Win RUS Daurskih Valeria 1790.54
5 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2273.64
6 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1922.25
7 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.66
8 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2414.78
9 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2294.94
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2203.21
11 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1896.27
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2045.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1875.46
2 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 1967.86
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2148.21
4 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1980.51
5 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2224.53
6 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2109.28
7 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1796.85
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2012.18
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2154.62
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2039.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2565.90
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2565.90
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2258.16
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2025.66
8 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1971.35
9 White Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2211.36
10 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1936.64
11 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 1964.56
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1995.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1958.31
2 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1913.47
3 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1885.76
4 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1770.43
5 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1769.33
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2117.90
7 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2221.69
8 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2128.28
9 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1920.46
10 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1997.79
11 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.11
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1972.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2270.54
2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2079.22
3 Black Win RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1555.67
4 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2215.01
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2176.52
6 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1838.59
7 Black Loss EST Sulane Sander 1975.99
9 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2228.48
10 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2141.78
11 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2007.38
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1944.20
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win USA Huang Raina 1794.33
E2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2079.64
E3 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1888.17
E4 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.99
E5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2199.36
E6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2182.93
E7 White Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1826.09
E8 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1826.09
E9 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.99
E10 Black Loss USA Huang Raina 1794.33
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1943.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1742.35
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2609.82
3 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2269.41
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2350.96
5 Black Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2063.34
6 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2102.73
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1941.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2382.98
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2181.64
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2073.69
5 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920.00
6 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.67
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.11
8 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1947.25
9 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2134.82
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1941.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2459.45
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919.30
4 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1907.33
5 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2133.34
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.40
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1946.65
8 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2072.11
9 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2233.76
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1939.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1886.19
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2087.41
4 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2383.94
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2069.35
6 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1946.98
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2182.59
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1918.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2038.45
3 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1820.08
4 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2082.59
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.14
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.23
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1908.18
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2212.53
Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.96
White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2066.87
Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.01
Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2216.04
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2080.90
White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1941.97
White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1889.12
White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2017.87
Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1899.65
White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1939.97
White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1864.13
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1921.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1915.92
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2209.15
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2065.78
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2303.08
7 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2073.07
9 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.16
10 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.50
11 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1877.53
12 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2487.61
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1929.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.70
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1897.86
3 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2184.40
5 Black Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2286.59
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2280.16
7 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1871.84
8 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2344.23
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2074.53
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 1929.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Egorov Vitaly 2219.74
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2159.70
3 White Loss RUS Gross Anna 2281.96
4 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1901.53
5 White Loss UKR Drozd Olexandr 2272.92
6 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1896.76
7 Black Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2280.66
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1929.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.91
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2167.97
5 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1889.63
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2357.86
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1928.75
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1876.76
8 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2031.97