RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1957.71, Rank: -

First game: 1998-03-30, Last game: 2007-05-04

Top rating: 2003.57 (2001-12-23)

Games: 49, Wins: 13, Draws: 3, Losses: 33

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 1957.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.86
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2098.78
3 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1813.35
Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Date 2007-03-18 Rating 1958.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2430.28
4 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1876.38
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2494.88
7 Black Win RUS Minin Alexey 1786.87
8 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2449.24
21st Nizhny Novgorod Championship
Date 2006-12-23 Rating 1956.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2347.44
5 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1873.49
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2417.80
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2004-03-14 Rating 1993.65
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2489.48
5 White Loss RUS Filippov Sergey 2174.93
18th Nizhny Novgorod Championship
Date 2003-12-12 Rating 1999.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2474.79
2 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2345.82
4 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.02
XVI Nizhny Novgorod championship
Date 2001-12-23 Rating 2003.57
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2350.95
14 Black Win RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1980.82
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2001-03-18 Rating 1998.04
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2348.55
15 Nizhny Novgorod championship
Date 2000-12-24 Rating 1997.11
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2347.91
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 1996.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2003.84
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.73
3 Black Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2177.89
4 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.81
5 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2181.16
6 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Sergey 2294.54
7 Black Loss RUS Diner Stanislav 2202.15
8 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2161.38
9 White Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2353.83
10 Black Win RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.82
11 Black Draw RUS Gross Anna 2128.34
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 1991.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.08
4 White Win RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1853.63
7 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.48
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 1980.53
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2322.55
4 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2196.98
7 Black Loss RUS Tyaglo Yuri 1838.40
8 White Win RUS Strizhov Sergey 1604.81
9 Black Loss EST Tihkan Evelyn 2010.86
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2000-03-12 Rating 1973.86
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1975.12
14 Nizhny Novgorod champioship
Date 1999-12-25 Rating 1965.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2328.60
3 Black Loss RUS Grishnin Stepan 2080.05
7 Black Loss RUS Provorov Yury 2098.41
8 Black Loss RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1974.44
10 Black Loss RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2240.92
Moscow Open
Date 1999-06-14 Rating 1964.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kolesnikov Alexey 2226.77
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 1964.94
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2151.09
Nizhny Novgorod - Open
Date 1999-03-14 Rating 1962.65
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2340.79
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 1949.29
Round Color Result Opponent
C6 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2038.62