RUS Mikryukov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2288.63, Rank: 208

First game: 1999-03-30, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2335.61 (2018-02-09)

Games: 364, Wins: 188, Draws: 31, Losses: 145

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 58

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2288.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1666.25
2 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2525.03
3 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2434.02
4 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2302.87
5 Black Win RUS Andreev Sergey 1916.01
6 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2397.59
8 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2513.52
9 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2119.09
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2295.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2017.86
2 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 2011.10
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2431.03
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.50
5 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2032.22
6 Black Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2192.38
7 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2243.57
8 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2219.57
9 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2170.69
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2300.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2304.52
2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2175.92
3 White Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2508.48
4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2144.33
5 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2437.28
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1955.31
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2318.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1963.44
2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2226.88
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2608.44
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2290.23
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.58
6 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1808.97
7 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2174.28
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2324.96
9 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2403.13
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2335.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.44
2 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2114.30
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2120.50
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2047.17
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2126.99
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2174.83
7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2351.81
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1977.65
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2377.61
10 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2560.34
11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2325.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1834.78
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2100.29
3 Black Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2141.35
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2187.20
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2519.71
6 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.99
7 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2356.52
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2321.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.06
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2436.47
3 Black Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2051.94
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2210.69
5 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2355.99
6 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2546.37
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2370.59
8 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2100.24
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2318.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2509.24
2 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2650.81
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2402.24
4 Black Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2505.68
5 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2444.25
6 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2389.42
7 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2527.06
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2343.21
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2542.93
10 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2631.32
11 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2650.70
12 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2508.23
13 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2361.83
14 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2581.95
15 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.74
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2320.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2201.27
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2124.69
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2056.81
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2056.77
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2542.88
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2452.90
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.86
8 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2323.18
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.83
10 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.44
11 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2222.04
12 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.08
13 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.65
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2320.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2536.34
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2207.36
3 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2123.24
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2313.57
5 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2257.41
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.25
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2156.08
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2354.42
9 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2573.92
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2298.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.07
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.32
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.35
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.35
4 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2074.13
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.10
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2426.16
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2410.42
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.56
10 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2386.22
11 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2282.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2297.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1832.86
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2031.25
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2071.19
4 White Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 2024.57
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2405.24
6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.05
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.72
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2007.76
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2290.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1725.30
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1816.20
3 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2118.97
4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2758.11
5 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2115.10
6 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2280.44
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2290.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Örd Laura 1677.42
2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1976.17
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2261.99
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2280.54
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2060.85
6 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1977.13
7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2056.20
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2285.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.32
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.32
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1974.46
4 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.13
5 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.40
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2539.65
7 Black Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2367.60
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2369.72
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2350.61
10 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.57
12 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.24
13 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2191.44
13 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2367.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2280.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1960.68
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.72
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1905.95
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.60
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2540.05
6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2099.81
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.33
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2045.56
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2277.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2606.82
2 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2374.87
3 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2169.81
4 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2373.43
5 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2386.95
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2261.45
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.53
8 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2026.63
9 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.91
10 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2170.26
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.68
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2277.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1700.05
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1961.10
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.77
4 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2017.46
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.15
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2156.45
7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2170.06
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2277.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1888.96
2 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2337.17
3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2788.99
4 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2020.61
5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1890.28
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2075.47
7 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2149.05
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2288.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2482.54
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2134.93
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2360.06
4 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2111.33
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.52
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1968.43
7 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2366.50
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2306.37
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2381.18
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2288.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.92
2 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2527.17
3 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.88
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2378.46
5 Black Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2108.17
6 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2381.29
7 Black Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1962.40
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2287.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.66
2 Black Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2103.57
3 Black Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2351.03
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2073.15
5 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.31
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2238.61
7 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2027.42
8 White Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1771.61
9 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2288.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2454.11
2 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1958.37
3 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1994.34
4 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2480.95
5 Black Win RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2021.46
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.00
7 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2388.92
8 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2206.37
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2120.02
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.59
11 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2237.77
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2298.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1859.78
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2101.92
3 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1742.92
4 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.54
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2233.43
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1945.62
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1942.73
8 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2369.38
9 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2047.24
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2298.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1858.14
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1944.74
3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2439.37
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2409.72
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2449.30
6 Black Draw RUS Kartashev Daniil 2367.19
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2282.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2302.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.24
2 Black Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2473.04
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2521.20
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2471.35
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.69
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.03
7 Black Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1773.90
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2294.56
9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2279.69
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2291.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1770.93
2 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2191.59
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2433.21
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.94
5 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1919.26
6 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2478.55
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2055.23
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2481.95
9 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2155.63
10 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2348.41
11 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2260.18
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2283.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1806.33
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2174.32
3 Black Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2117.40
4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.52
5 Black Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1846.42
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2394.76
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.12
8 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1846.71
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2548.36
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2283.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1787.16
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1881.44
3 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2217.65
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1922.81
5 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1917.60
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2512.99
6 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2239.31
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2165.32
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2420.86
9 Black Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.59
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2290.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2503.89
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2122.69
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2369.87
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2170.17
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.23
6 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2063.96
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2216.83
8 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2130.61
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.79
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2258.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2441.91
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.52
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2221.43
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2138.20
5 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2478.70
6 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2442.05
7 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2234.29
8 Black Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.75
9 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2053.41
10 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.16
11 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1967.40
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2236.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.09
2 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2145.59
3 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2221.68
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.24
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2132.77
6 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1932.80
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2585.72
8 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2474.95
9 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2440.51
10 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2363.39
11 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2260.11
12 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.14
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2235.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1783.74
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2130.82
3 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1964.21
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2143.62
5 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1933.80
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2011.96
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2009.28
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1972.22
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1927.84
10 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1902.90
11 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1783.94
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2228.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.46
2 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.47
3 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2375.83
4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1985.88
5 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2306.96
6 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2155.42
7 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2289.33
8 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2419.40
9 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 1989.62
10 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.00
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.88
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2214.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2330.56
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.79
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2246.29
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1910.22
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2105.75
6 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.98
8 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2470.92
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2190.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.22
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2489.41
3 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2302.96
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2231.30
5 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2202.01
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2316.30
7 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.17
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.20
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2205.18
11 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2051.62
12 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.53
13 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2392.32
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2180.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2364.39
3 Black Loss RUS Mironov Victor 1981.86
4 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2414.36
5 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2249.96
6 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2071.08
7 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2239.12
8 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2071.08
9 White Win RUS Mironov Victor 1981.86
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2202.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2473.53
5 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2219.51
9 White Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2545.75
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2111.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2421.77
2 White Win RUS Khozin Mikhail 1850.32
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2434.29
4 Black Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2043.90
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2441.01
6 Black Draw RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1992.60
7 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2166.53
8 Black Win EST Eggert Ester 1925.81
9 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052.44
10 Black Draw EST Purk Andry 2178.45
11 Black Draw RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1984.47
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2108.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2317.26
5 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2381.46
8 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2016.65
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2076.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2211.50
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1999-03-30 Rating 2030.15
Round Color Result Opponent
A09 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2030.76