RUS Mikryukov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2248.38, Rank: 214

First game: 1999-03-30, Last game: 2019-11-02

Top rating: 2299.06 (2015-11-06)

Games: 356, Wins: 187, Draws: 31, Losses: 138

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 87

The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2248.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1848.99
2 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1918.42
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2442.44
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.27
5 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1940.42
6 Black Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.20
7 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2135.51
8 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2135.24
9 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2106.90
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2254.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2268.77
2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2124.13
3 White Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2462.39
4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2104.58
5 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2389.60
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1865.97
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2272.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1884.77
2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2200.35
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2567.85
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2243.05
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2496.98
6 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1718.12
7 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2070.69
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2257.96
9 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2367.56
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2293.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.69
2 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2053.64
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2050.76
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1976.71
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2064.56
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.94
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2323.36
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1903.44
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2343.49
10 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2529.09
11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2144.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2290.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1773.93
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2044.95
3 Black Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2078.11
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2148.06
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2491.03
6 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2121.02
7 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.80
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2288.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1811.04
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.37
3 Black Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2010.32
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2164.71
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2321.97
6 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2516.88
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2338.75
8 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2060.80
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2292.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2484.73
2 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2622.67
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2372.24
4 Black Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2477.21
5 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2414.55
6 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2359.75
7 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2499.92
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2308.84
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2514.94
10 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2604.54
11 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2626.47
12 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2485.73
13 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2329.22
14 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2553.64
15 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2503.08
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2295.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2159.67
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2074.96
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2011.41
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.03
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.01
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2426.07
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2479.92
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2289.74
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2022.44
10 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2289.87
11 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2183.37
12 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2268.59
13 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.95
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2299.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.61
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2174.53
3 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2088.18
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2281.40
5 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2232.96
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2401.15
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2122.72
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2322.39
9 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2546.62
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2290.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.97
2 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2075.68
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2065.35
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2065.35
4 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2041.13
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.18
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.90
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2388.03
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2294.19
10 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2365.78
11 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2254.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2289.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1786.02
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1993.93
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2032.57
4 White Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 1985.25
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2383.90
6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2061.24
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2486.74
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1969.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2283.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1649.22
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1747.55
3 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.28
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2738.22
5 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.94
6 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2270.37
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2283.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Örd Laura 1629.30
2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1936.48
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.48
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2270.44
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2023.42
6 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1904.94
7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2031.66
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2283.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.42
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2024.90
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1939.10
4 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2009.00
5 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2338.09
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.15
7 Black Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2347.27
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2352.43
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2330.07
10 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2369.69
12 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2172.38
13 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2170.56
13 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2347.27
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2279.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.92
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.01
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1848.66
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.18
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.03
6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.12
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1886.54
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2012.77
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2275.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2585.38
2 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2351.52
3 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2151.66
4 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2356.25
5 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2363.72
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2241.94
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2346.19
8 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1999.41
9 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.99
10 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2144.77
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1992.16
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2276.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1641.06
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1931.61
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.11
4 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1989.06
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.44
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2150.70
7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2138.69
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2276.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1846.43
2 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2318.77
3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2771.09
4 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 1990.75
5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1833.48
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2046.17
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.27
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2280.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2464.78
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2131.85
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.63
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2094.92
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.67
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.29
7 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.35
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2288.07
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2368.28
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2280.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2648.58
2 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2507.39
3 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2339.75
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2366.02
5 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2091.56
6 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.08
7 Black Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1944.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2278.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1930.22
2 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2086.51
3 Black Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2342.42
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2064.52
5 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2127.25
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.17
7 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2007.84
8 White Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1769.85
9 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.72
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2278.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2433.51
2 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1934.13
3 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1969.35
4 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2459.79
5 Black Win RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1989.50
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.59
7 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2367.09
8 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.93
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2112.69
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2345.47
11 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2218.38
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2286.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1829.41
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2089.99
3 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1717.25
4 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.50
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.24
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1919.94
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1919.47
8 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2351.17
9 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2032.45
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2286.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1827.92
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1919.18
3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2419.36
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2389.14
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2430.83
6 Black Draw RUS Kartashev Daniil 2349.01
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2263.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2288.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1832.75
2 Black Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2461.45
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2502.90
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2450.85
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2363.47
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2475.96
7 Black Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1750.80
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2269.98
9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2262.10
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2276.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1747.25
2 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2173.61
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2414.46
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.13
5 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1896.50
6 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2459.99
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2037.72
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2469.75
9 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2136.08
10 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2329.05
11 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2242.45
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2268.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1769.69
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2156.55
3 Black Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2099.33
4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2410.05
5 Black Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1832.50
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2376.43
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.24
8 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1826.30
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.24
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2268.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1762.26
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1860.35
3 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2231.24
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1902.29
5 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1896.88
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2498.97
6 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2222.88
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2147.68
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2400.50
9 Black Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.13
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2275.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.06
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2104.85
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2349.07
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2152.73
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2155.25
6 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2056.03
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2200.45
8 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2113.65
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2283.00
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2243.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.62
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2285.23
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2205.66
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2122.53
5 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2463.88
6 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2426.11
7 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2219.77
8 Black Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2148.72
9 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2039.72
10 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.10
11 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1953.16
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2221.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2179.98
2 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2129.23
3 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2207.56
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2197.64
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2118.78
6 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1918.70
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2572.02
8 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2460.49
9 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2425.71
10 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2351.96
11 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2243.11
12 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.07
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2220.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1768.77
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2116.91
3 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1949.28
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2127.31
5 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1919.72
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1997.01
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1994.47
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1957.59
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1913.60
10 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1885.02
11 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1769.82
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2213.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2384.68
2 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1915.57
3 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2358.96
4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1971.27
5 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2291.54
6 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2140.78
7 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2273.37
8 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2404.51
9 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 1975.09
10 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2197.78
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.66
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2199.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2317.63
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1946.37
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2231.16
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.16
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.69
6 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2200.22
8 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2457.36
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2176.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2447.18
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2475.83
3 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2289.65
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2216.69
5 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2188.88
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2302.89
7 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2114.19
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.00
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.03
11 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2037.44
12 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2457.86
13 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2378.63
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2166.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2350.91
3 Black Loss RUS Mironov Victor 1972.01
4 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2402.68
5 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2236.86
6 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2057.64
7 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2225.75
8 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2057.64
9 White Win RUS Mironov Victor 1972.01
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2188.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2459.97
5 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2206.24
9 White Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2532.78
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2096.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2392.21
2 White Win RUS Khozin Mikhail 1843.39
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2439.39
4 Black Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2034.36
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2434.11
6 Black Draw RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1983.86
7 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2153.12
8 Black Win EST Eggert Ester 1918.36
9 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2040.19
10 Black Draw EST Purk Andry 2151.98
11 Black Draw RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1971.11
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2092.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2311.38
5 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2379.60
8 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004.40
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2059.22
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2161.54
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1999-03-30 Rating 2011.42
Round Color Result Opponent
A09 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 1962.18