RUS Belkina Nadezhda

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1966.53, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2013-08-09

Top rating: 1966.53 (2013-08-09)

Games: 92, Wins: 25, Draws: 2, Losses: 65

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1966.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.16
2 White Loss SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.67
3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2011.46
4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1737.96
5 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.80
6 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2206.01
7 Black Loss CZE Kostlivy Radim 1938.17
8 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1830.24
9 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1840.64
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 1945.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2341.25
2 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1895.23
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.19
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.82
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.73
6 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.78
8 White Loss EST Staub Rain 1864.06
9 White Draw SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2147.17
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1905.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2366.79
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.25
3 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.46
4 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.28
5 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.80
6 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77
7 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.01
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2213.27
9 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.25
10 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2343.35
11 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.51
World Championship BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 1894.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2336.11
2 Black Loss TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2094.78
3 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2511.49
4 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2409.82
5 Black Loss TPE Lin Ting-Wei 2310.73
6 Black Loss JPN Miyagawa Sou 2050.07
7 White Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2128.87
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2271.17
9 Black Loss SWE Andersson Tord 2320.24
Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Date 2009-03-15 Rating 1870.17
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win RUS Kuznetsova Anna 1708.67
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1847.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2280.94
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.98
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.80
4 Black Win RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1750.46
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.15
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.78
8 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2045.70
9 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1743.66
10 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.96
11 Black Win RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1562.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1834.39
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.99
E2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.21
E3 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.53
E4 White Win USA Huang Raina 1801.09
E5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.47
E6 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.14
E7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.71
E8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.71
E9 White Win USA Huang Raina 1801.09
E10 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.53
European Championship BT
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 1832.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.09
2 White Loss RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2042.86
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2325.61
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2446.14
5 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Dmitry 1561.04
6 White Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1928.44
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2361.37
8 White Draw RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1860.95
9 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2022.93
10 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2303.61
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1817.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.79
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.60
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1804.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.30
2 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.32
3 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 1960.03
5 White Win RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.95
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.72
7 Black Loss RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.38
8 Black Win RUS Klopov Sergey 1631.41
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.39
10 Black Win RUS Puh Alexander 1881.08
11 Black Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2107.10
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 1784.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2292.10
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 1730.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2203.21
2 White Loss RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.59
3 White Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1899.76
4 White Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1855.00
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1861.83
6 White Loss RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1729.04
7 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1661.08
8 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1486.95
9 White Loss RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.94
10 White Loss RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.38
11 White Loss RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.89