RUS Savrasov Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2139.45, Rank: -

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2013-01-06

Top rating: 2139.45 (2013-01-06)

Games: 247, Wins: 89, Draws: 10, Losses: 148

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2139.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1975.55
2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2036.72
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1899.33
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2200.91
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.63
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2362.88
7 White Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2350.64
8 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2095.26
9 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2121.74
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2084.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.21
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2284.34
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2214.06
5 Black Draw RUS Romanov Sergey 2044.98
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2064.03
8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2467.45
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.73
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2068.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.46
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1835.53
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.52
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.19
5 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1989.94
6 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1822.05
7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2001.09
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.61
9 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2172.20
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2067.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2166.30
5 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2164.15
6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.87
7 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2124.65
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.56
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2363.24
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2061.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2112.27
2 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2112.27
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2112.27
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2059.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2128.04
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2080.61
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2117.41
4 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1734.73
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2477.12
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2317.21
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2265.80
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2189.20
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2061.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.74
2 Black Win RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.43
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2311.81
4 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.81
5 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.85
6 Black Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.19
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2104.62
8 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.02
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.93
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2066.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1844.79
2 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1909.41
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.14
4 Black Win RUS Fokichev Andrey 1809.64
5 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniya 1828.67
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.81
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.81
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.11
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2060.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2229.10
3 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.81
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.28
6 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.79
7 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1911.50
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.66
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2035.11
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2050.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.30
2 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1962.09
3 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.44
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.41
5 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2229.54
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.95
7 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.80
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2216.10
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.24
10 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.94
11 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.77
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2050.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.78
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2128.97
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2213.43
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2075.04
5 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1793.92
6 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.74
7 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1960.40
8 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.27
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2012.50
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2040.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2454.31
2 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.66
3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33
4 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.40
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.92
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2349.28
7 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.17
8 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.06
9 White Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1931.00
10 Black Draw RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33
11 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2301.06
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2008.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1923.04
2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.00
3 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1779.59
4 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1779.08
5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2126.05
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2230.08
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2138.79
8 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.27
9 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.44
10 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2004.48
11 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1967.57
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1998.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.11
2 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.33
3 White Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.53
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2185.29
5 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.32
6 White Win RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1600.21
7 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2277.09
8 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.54
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.46
10 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.75
11 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.20
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1977.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.58
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.12
3 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1505.87
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.66
5 Black Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1763.80
6 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.97
7 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.06
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1977.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2146.06
2 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.11
3 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2247.73
4 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.30
5 Black Draw EST Kelk Rainer 1763.64
6 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932.67
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.55
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1977.58
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2043.08
B2 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2025.09
B3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.74
B5 White Loss EST Salula Ain 2110.62
B6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.97
B8 Black Win TPE Chen Jonathan 1731.06
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1977.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Salula Ain 2110.06
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.59
3 White Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1744.39
4 Black Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2282.18
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2094.41
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1976.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.66
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2101.15
3 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.25
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2082.48
5 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.97
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.85
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1905.63
8 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2390.89
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2081.00
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1975.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.81
4 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1897.00
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.41
6 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1764.31
7 Black Draw RUS Romanov Sergey 1905.35
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.17
9 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2070.17
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1962.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.83
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2380.11
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.55
8 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.96
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2233.25
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1954.22
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2220.84
White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.40
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.55
White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.81
White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.92
Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1908.39
Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.92
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1917.24
Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1948.98
Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1873.90
White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2025.64
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1934.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2348.69
2 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2141.72
3 Black Loss RUS Egorov Vitaly 2221.72
5 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.80
6 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2341.48
7 Black Loss EST Sulane Sander 2015.01
8 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 1960.66
9 Black Loss RUS Sorokin Anton 1728.84
10 Black Win RUS Klopov Sergey 1631.21
11 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1936.64
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1929.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1930.18
2 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1874.14
3 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.73
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1996.65
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.75
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.87
7 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1886.22
8 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.38
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1927.33
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.75
12 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.10
13 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.82
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1913.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.28
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1938.09
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2192.72
5 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2079.58
8 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2087.24
9 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2204.96
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 1912.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2311.54
2 Black Loss RUS Lapshin Mikhail 2151.13
3 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2378.66
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2190.79
5 White Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 1910.47
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1938.17
7 White Draw UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2121.55
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1907.50
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2278.25
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1938.00
6 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2100.40
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.56
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2176.26
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 1905.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2366.79
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2273.31
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.70
4 White Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 1926.20
5 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1877.70
7 Black Loss RUS Solovyov Egor 2100.38
8 White Win RUS Myakonkin Kirill 1682.84
9 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.50
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1889.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2252.39
4 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2174.64
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2071.35
9 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.02
10 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2500.56
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 1885.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2337.30
2 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2318.50
3 Black Win RUS Kozlov Nikolay 1706.83
4 Black Loss EST Eggert Ester 2026.43
5 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1871.91
6 White Loss UKR Iskander Tatyana 1961.29
7 White Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1862.52
8 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1705.86
9 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 1914.79
10 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1866.96
11 White Win RUS Sterkhova Darya 1789.84
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1881.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2162.62
8 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1884.94
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1882.23
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2488.63
5 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2042.71
7 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2035.14
10 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2070.29
11 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.04