RUS Merkulov Artyom

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2493.55, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 2504.17 (2011-07-10)

Games: 430, Wins: 284, Draws: 25, Losses: 121

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2493.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1723.16
2 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2086.53
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1973.28
4 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2254.45
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.21
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.06
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2392.00
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2469.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.28
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2344.59
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2484.31
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.77
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2367.45
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2119.46
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2096.20
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1951.18
9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2294.06
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2485.92
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1799.50
AD2 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2197.44
AD3 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2299.98
AD4 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2282.59
AD5 White Win CHN Xie Cun 2484.53
AD6 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2352.77
AD7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2338.76
AD8 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2353.14
AD9 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2485.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1930.98
2 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.86
3 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2330.27
4 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2538.70
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2470.89
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.84
7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.37
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2379.20
9 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2201.67
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2482.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1962.25
2 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2059.93
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2326.01
4 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.71
5 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.60
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2471.25
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1963.83
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.11
9 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.69
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2480.64
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2073.06
6 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2314.27
7 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1994.01
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2054.71
9 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2242.16
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2478.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1948.68
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2468.99
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2381.33
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2293.47
5 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2304.34
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2233.85
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.72
9 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2049.09
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2476.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2044.62
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.45
3 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2379.39
4 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1952.61
5 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1842.19
6 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1909.05
7 Black Win RUS Puh Alexander 2069.50
8 Black Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2512.61
9 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1986.72
10 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2062.11
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2466.69
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2475.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1942.43
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2466.10
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2381.02
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2043.19
10 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1985.12
11 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1957.49
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2477.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2461.31
3 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2378.31
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2284.07
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2278.41
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2208.88
8 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2037.45
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2057.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2481.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1967.50
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2266.62
3 Black Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2334.68
4 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2275.10
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.43
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.48
7 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2036.18
8 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2508.78
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2370.93
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2483.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2367.20
1/2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2367.20
1/4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2183.87
1/4 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2183.87
F3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2263.30
F3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2263.30
F3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2263.30
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2502.42
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.23
B2 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1857.27
B3 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2411.47
B3 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.48
B10 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1939.76
b4 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.48
b5 White Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1822.22
b6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1876.10
b7 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1609.32
b8 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2333.33
b9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2018.54
b10 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2009.73
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2504.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1946.86
2 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2153.57
3 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2252.13
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2328.65
5 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2273.82
6 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2406.24
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2227.05
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2217.71
9 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2214.25
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2501.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2380.33
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.76
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2189.77
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.77
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2133.94
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1996.95
9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1844.93
10 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.78
11 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2180.11
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2498.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1984.35
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2294.11
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2166.79
4 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2112.14
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2208.60
6 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2360.18
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2166.49
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1994.91
9 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1924.44
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2497.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.28
2 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2354.76
3 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2160.50
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2205.14
5 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2289.13
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2158.45
8 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.21
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2119.43
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2489.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1905.06
2 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1905.06
4 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2107.09
5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2107.09
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2192.40
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2192.40
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2098.48
10 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2098.48
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2479.88
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2306.43
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2260.44
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2183.67
5 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2053.23
7 White Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 2074.65
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2111.75
9 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1729.10
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2472.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2062.04
2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2185.91
3 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2315.71
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.13
5 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2120.98
6 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2522.61
7 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.77
8 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2578.69
9 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1970.89
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2471.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2183.01
2 Black Win ARM Virabyan Hrant 1888.30
3 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1970.26
4 White Win ARM Poghosyan Davit 1866.70
5 Black Win ARM Nersisyan Rafik 2026.34
6 Black Win ARM Mossinyan David 1888.45
F1 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2183.01
F2 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2183.01
SF1 Black Win ARM Petrosyan Azat 1952.68
SF2 Black Win ARM Petrosyan Azat 1952.68
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2463.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1639.12
2 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1771.38
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2244.18
4 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2164.16
5 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2210.53
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2545.63
8 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.89
9 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2098.33
10 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2108.20
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2454.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2165.61
3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2149.11
4 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2029.30
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2223.96
6 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1906.16
7 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2441.75
8 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1876.80
9 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2293.10
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2441.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2248.96
2 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2158.51
3 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1955.95
4 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2044.75
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2290.57
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2211.01
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2127.39
8 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2468.72
9 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2431.42
10 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2224.64
11 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2153.92
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2393.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1880.41
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2011.69
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1941.00
5 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2569.45
5 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2569.45
6 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2262.07
8 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2215.03
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2151.99
10 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2222.51
11 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1809.34
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2380.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2513.11
2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2408.72
3 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2461.42
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2570.90
5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2400.21
6 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2443.59
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2504.72
8 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2321.05
9 Black Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2567.61
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2356.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2200.52
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2123.60
3 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1923.17
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2576.96
5 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2465.47
6 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2430.76
8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2247.99
9 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2154.84
10 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2226.65
11 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2185.08
12 Black Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2135.07
13 White Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2212.30
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2337.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1919.99
2 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2720.26
3 White Win EST Sulane Sander 1979.69
4 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2118.57
5 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2465.25
6 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2182.11
7 Black Draw RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2454.43
8 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2262.10
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.70
10 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2317.04
11 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2274.25
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2322.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2141.09
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2235.40
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1971.14
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2186.49
4 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2537.90
5 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.31
6 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2528.71
7 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1955.19
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2322.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1759.43
2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.94
3 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2067.20
4 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2803.03
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.44
6 Black Draw RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2460.12
7 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2141.18
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2322.31
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win TPE Chen Jonathan 1727.48
B2 White Draw JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2278.86
B3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1970.72
B4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2081.01
B5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2460.76
B6 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1924.76
B7 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2266.03
B8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2235.11
B9 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2106.44
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2322.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2350.96
2 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2354.66
3 White Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1746.75
4 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2068.56
5 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2271.89
6 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1740.74
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2322.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2503.99
2 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2444.29
3 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2451.42
4 White Draw SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.72
5 Black Win UZB Semenchina Oxana 1828.49
6 White Win UKR Drozd Olexandr 2272.01
7 White Win SWE Wallgren Bjorn 2263.75
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2578.02
9 Black Loss UZB Khramov Andrey 2241.37
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2322.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2204.54
2 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1900.37
3 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.94
4 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2462.04
5 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2237.44
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1969.59
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2385.49
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.07
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2185.12
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2322.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1840.11
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2075.70
3 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2237.22
4 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2136.84
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2384.40
6 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.09
7 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2462.80
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2235.90
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2185.72
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2311.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2227.73
4 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1954.60
5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2477.51
6 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2375.47
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2308.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2455.14
3 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2502.61
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2266.00
5 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2526.95
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2383.95
7 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2460.95
8 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2427.23
9 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2472.65
10 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2652.27
11 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2325.77
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2307.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2193.67
3 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2118.71
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.15
5 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.85
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2181.22
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2042.08
8 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2463.22
9 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2383.79
10 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2452.18
11 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2480.66
12 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2294.57
13 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2221.44
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2308.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Vershinin Pavel 2468.56
2 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2010.65
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2376.16
4 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2357.59
5 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.06
6 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2013.31
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1884.27
8 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.09
9 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2403.20
10 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2491.36
11 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2347.41
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2306.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2212.45
2 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2069.05
4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1924.46
5 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1867.97
6 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2076.57
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1992.22
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.11
9 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2206.78
10 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1880.91
11 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2490.88
12 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1921.70
13 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1919.23
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2283.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1865.52
2 White Draw RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2487.96
3 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2347.33
4 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2199.90
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1932.31
7 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2464.36
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2187.52
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2282.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2430.57
2 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1904.82
3 Black Win UKR Drozd Olexandr 2275.96
4 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2411.52
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2163.08
6 Black Win RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2283.90
7 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2185.60
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2273.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1895.44
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1892.79
4 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.08
5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2488.14
6 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2181.95
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2031.82
8 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1964.42
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.82
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2268.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 1921.10
2 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1889.82
3 White Win RUS Solovyov Egor 2095.02
4 Black Draw RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1872.69
5 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1868.17
6 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.33
7 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2488.13
9 Black Win RUS Myakonkin Kirill 1677.67
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2247.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1870.88
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1942.06
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.27
5 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2495.98
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2352.89
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2190.17
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2155.74
9 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2169.86
10 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1863.44
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2239.44
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2166.41
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2182.52
5 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2182.52
6 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2183.93
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2183.93
8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2183.93
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2238.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.41
2 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1866.92
3 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2305.49
4 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.32
5 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2237.76
6 Black Draw RUS Solovyov Egor 2092.97
7 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2325.80
8 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2351.93
9 Black Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2252.90
10 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2290.39
11 White Win RUS Vinokurtsev Viktor 1980.35
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2222.15
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2499.46
4 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2166.59
5 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2338.28
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2217.07
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2146.83
7 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2484.24
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2298.61
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2056.40
10 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2453.00
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2213.73
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2303.01
13 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2537.97
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2206.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2454.95
2 White Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1850.96
3 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2022.31
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2428.45
5 Black Win EST Eggert Ester 2011.04
6 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2260.94
7 Black Win RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2051.74
8 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2150.77
9 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2441.06
10 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1896.28
11 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2288.50