RUS Lysakov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2544.07, Rank: -

First game: 2004-08-06, Last game: 2012-07-27

Top rating: 2544.07 (2012-07-27)

Games: 177, Wins: 108, Draws: 20, Losses: 49

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2544.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.84
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23
3 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.94
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47
5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02
6 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2337.56
8 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.77
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2473.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.38
2 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.59
3 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2229.30
4 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.59
5 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.73
6 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.71
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.90
8 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.53
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2303.02
10 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2216.11
11 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.91
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2465.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2413.60
2 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2575.38
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2380.95
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.17
5 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2448.46
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2509.29
7 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2325.95
8 White Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2572.03
9 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2517.85
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2466.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2557.57
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2564.40
3 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2707.14
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2272.69
5 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2452.93
6 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2275.82
7 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.64
8 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.91
9 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2500.58
10 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2325.93
11 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2521.78
12 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2379.62
13 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2431.62
14 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2300.76
15 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.65
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2469.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1928.03
4 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.42
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.27
6 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.95
7 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71
8 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.26
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.12
10 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.41
11 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2216.81
12 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.07
13 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2127.67
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2478.81
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.43
4 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.45
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.28
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2390.03
7 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2241.89
8 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.02
9 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2466.23
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2475.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93
2 White Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11
3 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.06
5 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31
6 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93
7 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11
8 White Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50
9 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.06
10 White Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2476.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2531.19
2 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2388.24
3 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2465.25
4 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2431.55
6 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2656.36
7 Black Draw RUS Arevkov Maxim 2330.05
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2459.33
9 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.26
10 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2506.90
11 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2270.41
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2468.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2079.30
2 White Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2294.06
3 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2381.06
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2191.94
5 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.81
6 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.02
7 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2287.40
8 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2355.15
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2369.93
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2456.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2677.38
2 White Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2556.77
3 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2340.66
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2425.55
5 Black Win RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2284.29
6 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2603.69
7 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2377.34
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2272.29
9 White Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2366.61
10 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2236.26
11 White Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2280.05
12 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2495.72
13 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2494.03
14 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2653.54
15 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2355.14
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2452.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2284.89
3 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2179.15
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2066.40
5 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.16
6 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2318.89
7 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2556.91
8 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2364.95
9 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2355.24
10 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2349.40
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2453.78
Round Color Result Opponent
b1 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1678.60
b2 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1876.74
b3 White Win JPN Miyagawa Sou 2030.10
b4 Black Win CHN Wang Shuo 2265.63
b5 Black Draw CHN Shi Xiaolin 2184.74
b6 White Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2184.30
b7 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2027.92
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2453.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2039.09
2 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2170.53
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2503.34
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.28
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2150.00
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2067.60
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2325.52
8 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2322.41
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2455.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2539.80
2 Black Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2172.72
3 White Win FIN Haikonen Kari 2106.19
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2571.25
6 Black Draw SWE Gaulitz Joachim 2369.61
7 Black Win CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2407.69
F1 Black Draw CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2407.69
F2 White Draw CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2407.69
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2456.89
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.30
4 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2150.62
5 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2488.06
6 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2034.23
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2041.65
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2164.59
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2302.28
10 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2221.08
11 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1867.65
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2457.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Klimashin Alexander 2557.06
2 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2483.67
3 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.09
4 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2477.88
5 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2474.45
6 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.92
7 Black Draw RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2283.91
8 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2449.78
9 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.42
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2330.00
11 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2174.81
12 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2158.25
13 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2452.43
14 Black Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2643.17
15 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2432.66
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2446.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2019.24
2 Black Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.83
3 Black Win RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.77
4 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2230.15
5 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.89
6 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2431.74
7 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2458.26
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.68
9 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2203.01
10 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90
11 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2488.24
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2433.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2141.63
B4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2609.84
B5 White Draw EST Ilu Timo 2415.61
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2398.34
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2419.90