RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 2315.69, Rank: 181

First game: 1998-11-13, Last game: 2018-01-08

Top rating: 2324.45 (2017-01-08)

Games: 138, Wins: 56, Draws: 17, Losses: 65

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2315.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1707.80
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1866.67
3 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2368.40
4 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2377.41
5 Black Win RUS Valinkin Andrei 1833.06
6 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1873.08
7 White Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2239.99
8 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2559.30
9 White Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1909.39
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2324.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1669.87
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1931.22
3 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2377.05
4 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1842.71
5 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1916.61
6 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2551.64
7 White Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2340.29
8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2058.98
9 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2367.10
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2320.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2432.39
2 Black Draw RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2452.90
3 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2449.84
4 Black Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2151.90
5 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2388.56
6 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2265.94
7 White Win RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2085.70
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.46
9 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2161.27
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2261.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2605.00
3 White Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1765.59
5 White Loss RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2405.94
7 White Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1872.17
8 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2304.52
9 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2553.08
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2260.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2439.41
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2349.19
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2316.64
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2219.18
5 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2045.87
6 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1856.44
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2098.76
8 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2044.06
9 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2294.30
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2231.06
11 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2459.57
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2272.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1857.59
2 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2463.35
3 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2097.04
4 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2460.36
5 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2285.87
6 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.91
7 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2021.49
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2344.48
9 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2328.63
10 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.46
11 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2191.46
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2269.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw POL Tarasinski Pawel 2045.49
A2 White Win CZE Rejsek Jan 2139.56
A3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2401.41
A4 Black Draw POL Tamiola Artur 2259.54
A5 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2151.09
A6 White Draw CZE Stradal Jan 2124.17
A7 Black Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2177.98
A8 White Win POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2172.66
A9 Black Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2573.04
A10 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.02
A11 Black Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2124.11
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2269.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1964.01
2 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2098.95
3 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2470.09
4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2712.23
5 Black Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2317.53
6 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2211.24
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2263.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2465.22
2 Black Draw RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2480.41
3 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2133.01
4 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2291.40
5 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.25
6 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2465.22
7 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2480.41
8 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2133.01
9 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2291.40
10 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.25
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2256.18
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2354.02
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2239.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2364.39
2 White Win RUS Mironov Victor 1981.86
3 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2414.36
4 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2249.96
5 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2071.08
7 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2180.94
8 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2249.96
9 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2364.39
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2221.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kozlov Nikolay 1710.20
2 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2379.61
3 Black Win BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1982.14
4 White Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2287.22
5 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2231.53
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2436.52
7 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2594.06
8 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2282.10
9 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2361.35
10 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2109.50
11 Black Loss RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2142.09
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2094.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2387.14
3 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2320.78
7 White Win RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2147.07
10 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.77
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2052.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Ses Pavel 2267.31
2 Black Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2043.90
3 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2203.84
5 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2223.22
6 Black Loss RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1984.47
7 White Win RUS Grishnin Stepan 2023.84
8 Black Loss RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.76
9 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2111.83
10 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2441.01
11 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2166.53
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2035.46
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Provorov Yury 2177.21
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2016.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2248.30
3 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2381.46
4 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2211.52
8 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2108.45
9 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.42
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2005.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2345.39
5 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2328.39
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2191.35
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 1990.60
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2313.47
A5 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2211.50
A8 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2535.47
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 1981.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.13
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2239.10
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 1976.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2209.41
2 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2293.42
3 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2309.36
4 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2190.77
8 White Win RUS Skalozubova Yelena 1968.34
9 White Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2112.61
10 White Loss RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2187.59
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 1963.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2117.46