RUS Leshukova Anastasia

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 2095.14, Rank: -

First game: 1997-10-31, Last game: 2008-03-16

Top rating: 2162.82 (2001-03-30)

Games: 48, Wins: 19, Draws: 2, Losses: 27

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Date 2008-03-16 Rating 2095.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2289.10
2 Black Loss RUS Grishnin Stepan 2125.03
4 Black Win RUS Makarov Sergey 2065.46
5 Black Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2288.66
6 White Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 1985.70
7 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2364.72
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2147.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2221.26
2 White Loss RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2101.73
6 Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1941.22
7 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2251.12
8 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2227.83
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2155.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2347.54
2 Black Loss RUS Peskov Stepan 2306.19
5 Black Win RUS Filippov Sergey 2171.81
7 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2337.96
9 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2251.78
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2162.82
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2214.43
C4 Black Win RUS Gross Anna 2135.92
C6 Black Win RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2077.77
C7 Black Win RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1980.78
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2146.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59
2 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57
3 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21
4 Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2234.56
5 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2160.67
6 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71
7 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49
8 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2177.36
9 Black Win RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93
10 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58
11 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2338.78
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2140.15
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2340.15
3 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2208.11
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2242.22
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2112.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2327.19
2 Black Win RUS Grishnin Stepan 2080.62
6 Black Win RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2183.36
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2206.90
North regional tournament
Date 1999-08-29 Rating 2095.85
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2380.12
5 Black Win RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2215.80
8 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2163.12
9 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2331.84
World Championship WT
Date 1999-08-05 Rating 2091.12
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridina Olga 1993.00
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2084.24
Round Color Result Opponent
D11 Black Win RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1975.11
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2075.81
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Skuridina Olga 1982.57
Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2214.50
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 2033.68
Round Color Result Opponent
D13 White Loss RUS Krasnonosova Serafima 1905.67
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2025.37
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss RUS Ivanov Alexey 2095.95