RUS Okatova Anna

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2229.00, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2010-02-06

Top rating: 2241.69 (2008-07-21)

Games: 148, Wins: 71, Draws: 14, Losses: 63

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2229.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2215.71
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.56
3 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.05
4 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.17
5 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.04
6 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.43
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.91
8 White Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.33
9 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.63
10 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.07
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.60
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2219.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1780.43
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1974.02
4 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2225.19
6 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2572.80
7 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1946.16
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2392.40
9 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2048.76
10 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2157.05
11 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.00
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2216.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.68
2 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.56
3 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2230.82
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.87
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.15
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.81
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2127.40
9 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.80
10 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.48
11 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.73
12 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.15
13 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2357.98
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2241.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.20
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.83
3 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2142.74
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.63
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.36
6 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2466.05
7 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2478.61
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.09
9 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.27
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2241.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1790.59
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.74
4 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.49
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2078.77
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.09
8 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.93
9 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1949.77
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2240.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2076.04
2 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1791.43
3 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2391.48
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2227.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.53
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.96
5 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.53
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.96
8 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.53
9 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.96
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2220.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.04
White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2202.74
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1916.17
Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1949.88
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.09
White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.12
White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2024.85
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1873.08
Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.03
White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1948.08
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2191.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1784.68
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2570.81
3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1936.73
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2079.19
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2086.35
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.76
7 Black Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2293.74
8 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2078.93
9 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 1980.20
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2186.18
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2080.47
3 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2035.91
4 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.11
5 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.29
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2277.55
7 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2175.42
8 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1885.93
9 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.11
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2181.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1897.21
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.45
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.88
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.70
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1897.21
7 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.45
9 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.88
10 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.70
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2179.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.92
2 Black Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2284.63
3 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2452.42
4 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1868.29
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2066.53
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.09
7 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2318.77
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2556.78
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2364.90
10 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2355.38
11 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2349.38
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2173.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.46
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2499.89
4 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1875.16
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.31
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2356.75
9 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2251.71
10 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2159.77
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2170.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1941.94
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2243.42
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2350.22
5 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2350.22
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2154.10
7 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2154.10
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2069.10
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2069.10
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2168.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2465.52
2 White Loss UKR Drozd Olexandr 2292.55
3 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2104.12
4 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.51
5 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2185.17
6 White Win AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.24
7 Black Draw UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2104.09
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.04
9 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2292.12
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2170.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1883.66
2 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2453.41
3 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2150.05
4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2226.14
5 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2039.02
6 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2322.43
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1929.87
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2067.50
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2171.69
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2144.61
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2170.24
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2326.21
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2163.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1728.89
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.75
3 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2475.61
4 White Win EST Sulane Sander 2019.32
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.77
6 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.80
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.20
8 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.82
9 Black Win RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.72
10 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.14
11 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2108.53