RUS Prokopyev Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1982.96, Rank: 509

First game: 2006-09-23, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 2000.48 (2016-01-05)

Games: 90, Wins: 29, Draws: 2, Losses: 59

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 6

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1982.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2509.90
2 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1758.82
3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2154.61
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2263.94
6 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1850.06
7 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1840.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2000.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.11
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.39
3 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1764.17
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.18
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2305.17
6 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.70
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.59
8 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1996.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1565.90
2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.22
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.65
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.31
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.75
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.75
6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.96
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1870.24
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.43
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1982.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2419.02
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.78
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.71
5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.14
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.58
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.45
9 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2419.02
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.78
11 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.71
12 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.14
13 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.58
14 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1975.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2140.35
3 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2204.97
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1888.80
5 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1865.40
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1903.14
7 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2038.31
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1844.74
9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2294.40
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1960.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.35
3 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.97
4 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2005.26
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2333.50
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2087.44
7 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1963.92
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.32
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1967.97
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1850.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.40
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2228.04
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.29
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.52
6 White Win RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1562.18
7 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1905.20
8 Black Win RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1750.58
9 Black Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1844.80
10 Black Win EST Kullamaa Mart 1773.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1846.31
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.85
B2 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.07
B3 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.02
B4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2095.25
B5 Black Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2282.57
B6 White Loss RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2043.20
B8 Black Win EST Tammiste Igor 1700.78
B9 Black Win TPE Chen Jonathan 1730.97
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1842.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.33
4 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2069.99
6 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1905.10
8 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1955.40
9 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.79
European Championship BT
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 1779.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2093.72
2 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2050.18
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2083.97
4 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2201.88
5 White Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1894.92
6 Black Loss CZE Rippel Jan 1982.12
7 Black Loss CZE Stradal Jan 2073.25
9 White Loss UKR Umantsiv Roman 1917.56
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 1780.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2201.55
2 White Loss CZE Stradal Jan 2073.04
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2149.12
4 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2266.13
5 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2104.85
6 Black Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2170.19
7 Black Loss CZE Nemec Tomas 2136.60
8 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2083.36
9 White Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2093.16