RUS Kryuchok Roman

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2479.80, Rank: 61

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 2520.92 (2014-02-02)

Games: 884, Wins: 541, Draws: 90, Losses: 253

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 15, Gy5: 157

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2479.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1876.67
2 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1956.72
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.13
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.41
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.21
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2292.34
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2492.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2755.84
3 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2588.28
4 White Draw EST Oll Aivo 2664.24
5 White Draw CHN Lan Zhiren 2557.48
6 White Loss SWE Gardstrom Petter 2585.02
7 Black Win JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2616.83
8 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2451.37
9 Black Loss SWE Gardstrom Petter 2585.02
10 Black Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2588.28
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2492.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1932.77
2 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2321.34
3 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1857.66
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2120.52
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2046.11
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2262.04
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2019.17
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2493.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.59
2 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2395.49
3 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2462.16
4 White Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2388.98
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2202.75
6 White Draw RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2524.71
8 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2544.99
9 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2424.90
10 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2498.36
11 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2340.40
12 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2563.35
13 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2367.96
14 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.01
15 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2503.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2494.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1808.87
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2068.62
3 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2202.18
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2272.74
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2524.95
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2149.84
7 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1987.10
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2494.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.01
2 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2341.93
3 White Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.62
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2204.14
5 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2338.54
6 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2520.26
7 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.21
8 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2383.75
9 Black Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2393.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2489.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1989.90
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1872.89
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2114.68
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2159.17
5 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2374.73
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2506.47
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2064.54
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.29
9 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2147.73
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2496.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2092.74
3 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2016.62
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.92
5 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2040.72
6 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2038.84
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2111.17
8 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1814.65
9 Black Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2519.96
10 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2109.67
11 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1851.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2497.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1936.10
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2105.28
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2168.28
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.17
5 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2078.85
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2034.50
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2492.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2509.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1974.47
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1994.16
3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2109.11
5 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2130.05
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2165.01
6 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.51
8 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2421.54
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2308.33
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2515.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2486.38
2 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2329.91
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2553.73
4 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2503.60
5 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2481.97
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2623.73
7 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2372.54
8 Black Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2477.47
9 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.02
10 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2360.13
11 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2500.34
12 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2309.17
13 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2414.80
14 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2605.53
15 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2625.82
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2515.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2022.89
2 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2425.86
3 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2480.55
4 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2290.11
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.78
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2290.53
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2183.51
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.13
9 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2075.51
10 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2160.35
11 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2075.72
12 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2012.50
13 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.42
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2516.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1803.73
2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2153.41
3 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.62
4 Black Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2133.11
5 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2484.52
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2126.78
8 White Win EST Piik Sander 1976.45
9 Black Draw EST Lents Johann 2563.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2516.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.75
2 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1819.10
3 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2286.20
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2289.92
5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2470.18
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2186.34
7 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2464.37
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2274.93
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2509.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.44
2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2223.82
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2452.64
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2322.69
5 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2281.70
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.61
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2546.83
8 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2359.65
9 Black Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2492.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2500.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.01
2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2095.51
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2032.70
4 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2279.54
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.91
6 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2409.55
7 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2425.49
8 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2292.18
9 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2010.04
10 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.08
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2487.60
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.44
AD2 Black Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2133.60
AD3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2325.55
AD4 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2470.15
AD5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.44
AD7 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2133.60
AD8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2325.55
AD9 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2470.15
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2484.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2390.97
2 Black Draw RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2445.70
3 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2503.58
4 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2534.97
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2528.51
6 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2631.15
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2293.02
8 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2407.03
9 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.95
10 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2596.79
11 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2203.14
12 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.29
13 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.28
14 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2615.43
15 Black Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2513.79
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2485.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2405.33
3 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2387.97
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.44
5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2291.14
6 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2366.40
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2254.98
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.94
9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2076.24
10 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2065.90
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2041.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2487.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1840.41
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.81
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.89
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2383.80
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2488.67
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2321.32
7 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.41
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.31
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2490.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.26
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.59
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.16
4 Black Win RUS Barykin Victor 2423.69
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.70
6 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2426.83
7 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2334.88
8 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.05
9 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.14
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2504.08
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2269.93
AD1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2551.71
AD2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.91
AD3 White Win CHN Liu Xun 2337.74
AD4 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2453.90
AD5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1760.06
AD6 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2586.50
AD7 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2344.10
AD8 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.66
AD9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.64
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2505.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1507.86
2 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1749.55
3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.69
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2356.42
5 Black Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.51
6 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2739.28
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.27
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2505.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1905.57
2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.98
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1931.10
4 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.34
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.73
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1962.60
7 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2161.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2506.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1857.97
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1801.52
3 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2204.33
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2328.36
5 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2286.12
6 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2355.78
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2191.32
8 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2385.10
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2008.52
10 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.38
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2505.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2099.18
2 White Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.43
3 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.78
4 Black Draw EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.37
5 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.85
6 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2443.70
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2450.04
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.93
9 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.47
10 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2516.64
11 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2060.10
Team World Championship
Date 2014-05-03 Rating 2506.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2649.51
2 Black Loss TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2246.28
3 Black Loss TPE Chen Ko-Han 2607.22
6 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2802.13
7 White Win TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2381.52
9 White Loss JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2531.56
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2512.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.92
2 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1989.34
3 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2179.08
4 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2378.38
5 Black Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.39
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1935.55
7 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2091.32
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1945.64
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2181.14
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2519.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2359.70
2 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.27
3 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2510.56
4 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2584.85
5 Black Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.86
6 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2617.07
7 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2525.74
8 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2346.79
9 Black Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2392.35
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2518.01
11 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2533.18
12 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2536.40
13 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2371.90
14 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.78
15 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2372.24
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2520.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2347.95
3 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2351.32
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.74
5 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2370.05
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.63
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2171.03
8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2170.77
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.82
10 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.28
11 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1939.42
12 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2009.40
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2520.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1992.31
2 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2525.67
3 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.32
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2519.68
5 Black Win JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2571.75
6 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2081.80
7 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2411.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2520.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1844.38
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2032.58
3 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2362.44
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1923.64
5 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.52
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2337.30
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2247.39
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.18
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2517.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2242.38
2 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2317.40
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2348.19
4 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2534.87
5 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2421.68
6 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.17
7 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2608.77
8 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.32
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2232.64
10 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2371.32
11 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2585.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2506.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1799.98
2 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1835.99
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2025.19
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2371.37
5 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2067.71
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2322.44
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2322.44
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2150.88
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.87
9 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.66
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2504.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2045.79
2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1978.22
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.56
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.98
5 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2136.00
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2319.49
7 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2503.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2772.04
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2045.77
3 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2126.31
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1722.39
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1920.32
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2147.00
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2371.62
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2502.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1843.15
AD1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.14
AD2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2355.64
AD3 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.16
AD4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.88
AD5 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1843.15
AD6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.14
AD7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2355.64
AD8 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.16
AD9 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.88
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2485.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1750.97
2 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.46
3 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.39
4 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1978.93
5 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2408.12
6 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.69
8 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1750.97
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.46
10 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.39
11 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1978.93
12 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2408.12
13 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.69
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2480.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2478.17
3 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2344.00
4 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.97
5 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2506.07
6 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2447.04
7 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2335.11
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2560.41
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2581.46
10 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.94
11 Black Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2402.97
12 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2565.51
13 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.26
14 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.82
15 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2305.94
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2479.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.34
2 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2288.24
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2465.59
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.54
5 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.25
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.23
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2362.34
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2124.91
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2094.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2475.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2010.83
2 Black Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2342.54
3 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2086.51
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2335.72
5 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2128.74
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2360.19
7 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368.97
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2514.33
9 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2277.01
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2473.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2340.09
2 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2346.36
3 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2434.09
4 Black Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.58
5 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2371.49
6 Black Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2375.01
7 Black Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2315.16
8 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2460.07
9 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2343.20
10 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2351.92
11 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.46
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2466.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2334.16
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2615.11
3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2760.02
4 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.25
5 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2503.52
6 White Draw LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2096.01
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.47
8 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2328.89
9 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2524.57
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2466.85
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2063.29
B2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2084.02
B3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2009.46
B4 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2119.59
B5 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.99
B6 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1906.47
B7 Black Win RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1869.84
B8 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1983.93
B9 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1957.91
B11 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2431.13
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2466.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2058.86
2 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2277.02
3 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2257.39
4 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.27
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2481.88
6 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2535.55
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.07
8 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.80
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2213.93
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2466.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1949.08
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2077.25
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2299.95
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2321.37
5 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2213.72
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2478.38
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.57
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.96
9 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.07
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2463.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1775.30
2 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1924.08
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2236.70
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2049.30
5 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1947.06
6 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1814.19
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2309.57
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2069.53
9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1951.18
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2464.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2043.44
2 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2474.04
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1941.07
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.59
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2293.00
6 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2299.59
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2228.42
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1916.02
9 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2064.78
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2462.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1945.06
2 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1832.48
3 Black Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1901.62
4 White Win RUS Puh Alexander 2062.82
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2507.84
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1964.43
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2057.76
8 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.87
9 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.71
10 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.97
11 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2471.88
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2461.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2471.64
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.07
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2289.77
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2286.01
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2057.08
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2037.23
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.04
9 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.78
10 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.02
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1934.84
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2457.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2499.16
3 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.63
4 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2381.46
5 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2529.04
6 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2455.04
7 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2569.44
8 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2320.17
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.27
10 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2401.27
11 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.52
12 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2548.39
13 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.93
14 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.10
15 Black Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2528.38
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2456.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2053.02
2 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2472.90
4 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.20
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2282.29
6 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2273.50
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2203.50
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2073.95
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2040.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2451.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1941.41
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2272.62
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2204.27
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.60
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2476.75
6 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2270.66
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.05
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2366.64
9 White Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2331.21
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2439.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2260.57
1/2 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2260.57
1/4 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2247.55
1/4 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2247.55
1/8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2021.33
1/8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2021.33
F White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2362.79
F Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2362.79
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2435.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1914.73
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2512.94
3 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1934.51
4 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2460.80
5 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2393.08
6 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2339.14
7 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2392.61
8 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.10
9 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.27
10 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2326.61
11 White Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2470.58
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2406.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1603.00
B1 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1603.00
B2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2329.48
B3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.97
B4 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1921.43
B5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2004.10
B7 White Win EST Staub Rain 1851.43
B8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2011.72
B9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1935.09
b6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2016.16
b10 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1815.46
b11 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1869.24
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2401.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1662.48
2 Black Win RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1655.85
3 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2209.10
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.61
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.99
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.72
7 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2247.63
8 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2269.03
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2148.09
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2375.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2175.40
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2496.99
4 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2304.01
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2184.49
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2210.90
7 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2128.53
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1990.39
10 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1837.88
11 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1994.79
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2355.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2057.56
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2162.05
3 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1907.83
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2289.32
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2107.30
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2493.99
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2204.56
8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1918.86
9 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1810.71
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2349.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2114.09
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.78
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2275.57
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2155.78
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2201.07
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2284.34
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2153.04
9 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2056.35
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2320.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1965.63
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1965.63
4 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1812.93
5 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1812.93
7 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2093.74
8 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2093.74
9b Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2188.23
10b Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2188.23
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2312.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1641.59
2 Black Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2382.62
3 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2240.63
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2403.74
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2257.00
6 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2351.17
7 White Win RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2002.44
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2486.24
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2480.60
10 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2354.36
11 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1891.31
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2301.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1725.03
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2475.15
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2255.72
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2179.47
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2048.45
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2117.75
8 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2069.98
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2106.32
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2295.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2236.73
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1854.78
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2051.12
4 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2450.50
5 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2311.03
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2251.85
7 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2517.97
8 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2183.53
9 Black Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1594.02
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2291.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1897.29
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1957.74
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2159.95
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1670.12
5 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1768.78
6 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2239.56
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.31
8 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1829.56
9 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2263.56
10 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1887.30
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2288.49
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2049.94
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2144.86
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2449.84
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2284.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2461.93
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2427.62
3 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2442.81
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2414.55
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2450.33
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2418.75
7 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2453.22
8 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2345.21
9 White Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2385.63
10 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2279.57
11 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2523.86
12 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2594.48
13 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.03
14 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2555.09
15 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2529.77
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2286.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2149.43
2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2244.49
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.74
4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1953.80
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2437.33
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.24
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2206.54
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2123.15
9 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2464.79
10 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2426.98
11 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2220.56
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2282.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1859.70
3 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2538.35
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1961.01
6 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2022.36
7 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2590.48
8 White Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.10
9 Black Loss RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2389.46
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2274.27
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2215.12
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2400.84
4 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2578.18
5 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2030.38
6 White Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2361.42
7 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2202.85
8 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2294.04
9 Black Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.17
10 White Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2273.14
11 Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2344.66
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2258.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2400.70
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2100.67
7 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2428.49
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2257.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1802.18
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1971.17
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2565.14
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2039.68
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2389.01
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1964.35
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2148.62
10 Black Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1774.67
11 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1776.78
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2243.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2208.39
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2198.37
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2119.53
4 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1919.28
5 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2572.82
6 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2461.43
7 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2426.62
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2352.64
10 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.78
11 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2222.46
12 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2180.92
13 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2129.94
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2228.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kullamaa Mart 1766.68
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2397.52
3 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2036.69
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2083.74
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2312.76
6 White Loss RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1845.49
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2359.73
8 White Win RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1593.44
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1971.84
11 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.14
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2231.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2318.70
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2610.01
3 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2029.28
4 Black Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2484.77
5 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2263.63
6 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2799.27
7 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2524.57
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2231.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2700.75
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2524.24
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.00
5 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1888.33
6 White Win EST Virma Iisak 1761.60
7 Black Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2030.65
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2231.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2087.15
B2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2262.46
B3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1839.47
B4 Black Draw RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2035.31
B5 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1739.79
B6 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1966.89
B7 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2102.99
B8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2318.28
B9 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2456.93
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2231.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2306.58
2 Black Win JPN Tamada Yoichi 2201.39
4 Black Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2321.08
5 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2534.13
6 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2242.12
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2231.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1965.77
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2452.07
3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2200.44
4 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2090.46
5 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2470.43
6 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2382.45
7 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2134.50
8 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2233.61
9 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.73
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2232.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1764.34
2 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.75
3 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2458.97
4 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1782.14
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.57
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1941.32
7 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2233.40
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2318.64
9 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.05
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2223.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2307.62
2 Black Draw RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2473.69
3 White Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 1980.30
5 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.56
6 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2067.05
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1950.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2217.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2114.96
2 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.87
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.06
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2177.15
5 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2038.16
6 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2459.12
7 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2379.82
8 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2448.28
9 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2476.84
10 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2290.77
12 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2189.87
13 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2303.71
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2215.64
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2212.14
White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.52
White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.61
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1863.89
White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2017.57
White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1907.91
Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1939.71
White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1889.21
White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2080.59
Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1941.67
Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1899.45
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2210.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2487.55
2 White Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1902.79
3 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2353.49
4 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2340.20
5 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.58
6 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1796.02
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2331.20
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2098.54
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1880.86
10 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1749.04
11 Black Win RUS Egorov Vitaly 2213.45
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2208.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2302.56
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1920.81
3 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1864.33
4 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2072.74
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1988.54
6 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.74
7 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.05
8 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1877.51
9 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2487.07
10 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1918.05
11 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1915.60
13 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2065.33
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2183.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.04
2 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2070.99
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1897.52
4 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2460.41
5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2484.16
6 White Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2286.36
8 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2279.64
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1871.77
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2181.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2335.49
2 Black Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2279.97
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1901.23
4 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1896.43
5 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2299.07
6 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2358.16
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2278.80
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2167.58
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2187.32
4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1928.71
7 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2178.31
8 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2086.21
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1889.30
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2152.26
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2492.19
4 White Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2062.82
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1938.57
6 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1860.19
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2349.17
8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2244.08
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2186.80
10 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2166.27
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2146.68
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2178.90
4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2061.51
5 White Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2061.51
6 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2162.84
7 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2162.84
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2342.68
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2342.68
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2145.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2423.70
2 Black Loss RUS Sorokin Anton 1749.13
3 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1808.26
4 White Win UKR Sushko Yury 2002.80
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2582.12
6 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1685.63
7 Black Draw RUS Gross Anna 2269.24
8 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2313.17
9 White Loss RUS Vinokurtsev Viktor 1977.69
10 Black Win BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1961.94
11 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2322.15
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2141.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.02
2 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2293.80
3 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.49
4 White Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2164.13
5 Black Loss CZE Nemec Tomas 2131.85
6 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2099.74
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2267.06
8 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2179.83
9 Black Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2347.70
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 2141.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2087.92
2 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2197.13
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1774.30
4 White Win CZE Stradal Jan 2084.59
5 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2259.77
6 White Win CZE Neuman Petr 2100.04
7 White Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2164.35
8 Black Loss CZE Nemec Tomas 2131.52
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2064.24
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2142.83
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1861.81
3 Black Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2163.06
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2038.11
5 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2445.56
6 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2331.00
7 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2155.28
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2143.47
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2213.49
4 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2449.07
5 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2053.13
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2294.98
8 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2480.42
9 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1881.38
10 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.92
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2133.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2548.87
2 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.14
3 Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.53
4 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2271.89
5 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2156.51
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2285.30
7 Black Draw EST Sulane Sander 2012.21
8 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2175.59
9 Black Loss RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2048.73
10 White Win RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.51
11 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1962.43