MAC Chu Ut Ieng (朱玥盈)

Place: Macao, Macao, China

Rating: 1915.51, Rank: 636

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1915.51 (2021-10-03)

Games: 39, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 16

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 39, Gy5: 39

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1915.51
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win MAC Ng Hao Him 1739.33
A2 White Win MAC Chu Hio Chon 1623.96
A3 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2212.93
A4 Black Loss MAC Ho In Lok 1823.69
A5 Black Win MAC Lou Lok Iao 1814.31
A7 White Win MAC Lee Chi Son 2014.91
C1 White Loss CHN Wang Yelin 2333.81
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1913.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Fong Ut In 1799.97
2 White Draw MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1762.25
3 White Loss MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2046.69
4 White Win MAC Chao Cheng Hei 1680.40
5 White Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2064.53
6 White Loss MAC Chan Lok Kei 1791.86
7 Black Win MAC Sze Meng Chon 1706.00
8 White Win MAC Lou Lok Iao 1817.17
9 Black Win MAC Choi Chi Lok 1937.07
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1899.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Chou Pak Hin 1606.38
2 White Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1946.39
3 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.41
4 White Win RUS Kulagin Artem 1451.24
5 White Win MAC Chao Cheng Hei 1699.63
6 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1900.64
7 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1787.91
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1899.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2065.22
2 White Win MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1849.54
3 White Loss MAC Ho In Lok 1779.18
4 Black Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1864.93
5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.96
6 White Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1728.12
7 Black Win MAC Fong Ut In 1815.50
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1899.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1735.90
2 White Win GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1560.69
3 White Win MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1876.40
4 Black Win MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1797.97
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1852.97
6 White Loss CHN Zhang Muyi 2169.13
7 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1893.66
8 White Win GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1718.78
9 White Loss CHN Liu Minyi 2018.27