MAC Lam Ian Cheng (林昕澄)

Place: Macao, Macao, China

Rating: 1907.20, Rank: 644

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1907.20 (2021-10-03)

Games: 41, Wins: 21, Draws: 0, Losses: 20

Gy1: 24, Gy2: 41, Gy5: 41

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1907.20
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Voronina Daria 1919.20
A2 Black Win MAC Lei Ian Sin 1486.80
A3 Black Win MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1813.65
A4 Black Loss CHN Huang Junming 2157.61
A5 White Win MAC Sze Meng Chon 1707.68
A6 Black Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1893.01
A7 White Loss MAC Kuong Cheng In 2000.38
C1 White Win RUS Mochanov Nikolay 1773.27
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1905.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1636.70
2 White Win MAC Chan Seong Lai 1962.67
3 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2010.83
4 Black Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1969.84
5 White Loss MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2242.07
6 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2042.85
7 White Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1653.99
8 White Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1893.59
9 Black Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.36
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1884.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Härm Sofia 1774.41
2 White Win MAC Cheong Sio Fong 1856.20
3 White Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1905.79
4 White Loss MAC Chan Seong Lai 1966.54
5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2172.32
6 Black Win MAC Ho Chon Hin 1742.24
7 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1953.65
Mind Master Games 2020
Date 2020-10-18 Rating 1877.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Zhang Yinuo 1982.67
3 Black Win MAC Kong Iok Teng 1713.81
4 White Loss CHN Yu Changxuan 2044.61
5 White Loss CHN Wang Miao 2025.82
6 Black Loss CHN Zhu Yancheng 2138.46
7 Black Loss CHN Chen Yue 1826.16
8 Black Win MAC Kong Heng Chun 1672.60
9 White Loss MAC Chan Seong Lai 1960.36
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1876.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1609.06
2 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1852.97
3 Black Loss MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.50
4 Black Win MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1785.38
5 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1888.55
6 Black Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1891.88
7 White Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1589.15
8 White Win CHN Xu Yixin 1893.50
9 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1790.45