MAC Lei Un Hou (李源浩)

Place: Macao, Macao, China

Rating: 2054.92, Rank: 460

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 2054.92 (2021-10-03)

Games: 50, Wins: 31, Draws: 3, Losses: 16

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 50, Gy5: 50

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2054.92
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win MAC Chan Lok Kei 1789.95
A2 Black Win MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1813.65
A3 Black Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2047.01
A4 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2220.49
A5 Black Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2743.60
A6 Black Win MAC Lei Sin Wang 1779.58
A7 Black Draw MAC Lo Chan Hin 2065.74
C1 Black Win MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1643.04
C2 White Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1761.45
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2050.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1905.40
2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1911.65
3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.00
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2010.83
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2112.89
6 Black Draw RUS Karavaeva Maria 1801.22
7 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1859.59
8 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.34
9 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2097.27
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2019.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Cheok Fong Lao 1656.64
2 White Win MAC Wong Hio Wai 1749.67
3 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2059.23
4 Black Win MAC Kong Heng Chun 1671.11
5 Black Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1751.47
6 Black Win MAC Lee Chi Son 2009.53
7 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 2084.31
Mind Master Games 2020
Date 2020-10-18 Rating 2008.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1867.25
2 White Loss MAC Kong Iok Teng 1713.81
3 Black Loss CHN Zhu Yancheng 2138.46
4 White Win CHN Xu Zhenjun 1739.16
5 Black Win CHN Chen Yue 1826.16
6 White Loss CHN Liu Pei 1967.78
7 White Loss CHN Xia Kaidi 1919.95
8 White Loss CHN Gu Xumin 1807.78
9 White Win CHN Gu Yichen 1659.21
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2008.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1798.98
2 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2235.37
3 Black Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1669.09
4 Black Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1849.91
5 Black Loss EST Nitov Nils 1953.61
6 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1918.34
7 Black Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1910.55
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2011.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Ho In Lok 1780.71
2 Black Win CHN Wang Zifei 2045.75
3 White Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1737.09
4 Black Loss CHN Zhang Zhihao 2076.77
5 Black Win CHN Zhou Ying 1965.89
6 Black Loss CHN Fu Xuanqi 2350.15
7 White Draw MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1851.29
8 Black Win MAC Mak Chon Hei 1814.08
9 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1712.11