JPN Suenaga Daiki (末永大貴)

Place: Tokyo, Japan

Rating: 2180.92, Rank: 310

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2183.79 (2020-11-23)

Games: 55, Wins: 24, Draws: 3, Losses: 28

Gy1: 45, Gy2: 55, Gy5: 55

38 Kanto Championship
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2180.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2622.40
2 White Win JPN Yokoyama Shota 2304.57
3 Black Loss JPN Inoue Fumiya 2374.64
4 Black Win JPN Fujita Maiko 2215.03
5 White Draw JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2265.87
6 Black Loss JPN Maruta Hiroki 2145.99
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2180.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1807.54
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2484.80
3 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1988.38
4 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2195.38
5 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2406.55
6 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2262.96
7 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1950.94
8 Black Loss JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2268.81
9 Black Win CHN Wang Miao 2037.57
59th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
Date 2021-06-27 Rating 2179.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Tamada Yoichi 2470.18
2 Black Loss JPN Nagasoe Hiroki 2522.40
3 Black Loss JPN Inoue Fumiya 2371.03
4 Black Loss JPN Maruta Hiroki 2142.34
5 Black Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2273.18
59th Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
Date 2021-05-09 Rating 2181.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win JPN Inoue Fumiya 2366.22
2 White Win JPN Fujita Maiko 2228.50
3 White Loss JPN Nagasoe Hiroki 2521.22
4 Black Draw JPN Ono Takayuki 2275.73
ex Black Loss JPN Inoue Fumiya 2366.22
38 Kanto Shineisen Tournament
Date 2021-04-11 Rating 2180.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win JPN Kasahara Reiko 1654.71
2 Black Loss JPN Nagasoe Hiroki 2520.16
3 Black Win JPN Maruyama Takashi 1969.79
4 Black Loss JPN Tanaka Shotaro 2153.28
5 White Win JPN Matsuda Shoma 2023.29
16th All Japan Championship
Date 2021-03-28 Rating 2180.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2639.68
2 Black Win JPN Kawaai Hitoshi 1910.97
3 Black Loss JPN Inoue Fumiya 2364.88
4 White Loss JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2280.28
5 Black Win JPN Maruta Koji 2017.36
6 Black Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2276.63
52 Kyoto Classified Tournament
Date 2020-11-23 Rating 2183.79
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win JPN Kito Shinichi 2073.75
A2 Black Win JPN Kawaai Hitoshi 1915.71
A3 Black Win JPN Shimura Hiroki 1862.33
A4 Black Draw JPN Ide Daisuke 1949.21
A5 Black Win JPN Tanaka Shotaro 2150.34
21 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
Date 2020-11-15 Rating 2183.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Maruta Hiroki 2138.39
2 Black Win JPN Maruta Koji 2015.66
3 Black Win JPN Tamada Yoichi 2445.76
4 Black Loss JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2297.05
37 Kanto Championship
Date 2020-08-10 Rating 2178.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss JPN Maruta Hiroki 2144.87
2 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2266.13
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2178.80
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2499.20
3 Black Win TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2145.81
4 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2503.78
5 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 2005.88
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2462.51
7 White Win MAC Chan Kam Chio 1989.01
8 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2169.00
9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2560.69