RUS Nikitina Darina

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1790.85, Rank: 752

First game: 2020-03-15, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1790.85 (2021-08-08)

Games: 81, Wins: 42, Draws: 1, Losses: 38

Gy1: 58, Gy2: 81, Gy5: 81

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1790.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Chao Cheng Hei 1680.39
2 Black Win MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1901.99
3 Black Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1867.42
4 White Win MAC Lee Chi Son 2018.18
5 White Loss TPE Liao Li-Chia 2278.70
6 White Win KOR Kim Ha-Ul 1854.17
7 White Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1664.15
8 White Loss MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2046.68
9 White Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2064.52
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1785.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Liu Shuzheng 1923.98
2 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1921.27
4 Black Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.84
5 White Loss RUS Voronina Daria 1913.20
6 White Win CHN Gong Yixuan 1639.53
7 Black Win EST Pukk Laura 1408.12
8 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1761.79
9 White Win CHN Meng Sitong 1722.37
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1770.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1769.61
B3 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1880.44
B4 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1851.67
B5 Black Win RUS Filipenkov Mikhail 1623.42
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1765.46
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1771.85
H2 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1483.46
H3 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1910.20
H4 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.13
H5 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1652.32
H6 White Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1799.45
H7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1924.32
H8 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1535.61
H9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1851.67
H10 White Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1568.19
H11 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1650.94
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1763.24
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.58
H2 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1536.27
H3 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1361.36
H4 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1465.75
H5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1923.63
H6 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1853.00
H7 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1772.54
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1732.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1731.83
2 Black Win EST Ilves Rain 1541.73
3 Black Win GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1554.60
4 White Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.40
5 Black Win RUS Chekanov Roman 1610.40
6 Black Loss MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1936.70
7 Black Loss MAC Pun Hio Lok 1793.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1725.69
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1553.79
H2 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1641.33
H3 White Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1437.34
H4 White Draw RUS Bova Aleksandra 1448.56
H5 Black Loss RUS Minkina Elena 1502.49
H6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1904.36
H7 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1842.52
H8 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1745.32
H9 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1790.86
H11 White Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1641.74
H12 White Loss RUS Porokhina Natalya 1461.87
H13 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1361.88
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1711.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Liao Yuntong 1934.34
2 White Loss MAC Leong Chi Mei 1561.43
3 White Loss GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1560.68
4 White Win GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1502.51
5 White Loss MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1785.37
6 Black Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1780.53
7 Black Loss MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1750.77
8 White Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1712.81
9 White Loss MAC Tsui Lok Chun 1753.07
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1706.64
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H12 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H21 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H22 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H31 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H32 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H41 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H42 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H51 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H52 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H61 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H62 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H71 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46
H72 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46