RUS Vislovich Vladislav

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2042.84, Rank: 475

First game: 2019-12-30, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2070.92 (2020-08-06)

Games: 62, Wins: 42, Draws: 1, Losses: 19

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 62, Gy5: 62

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2042.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1653.98
2 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.99
3 White Win MAC Chao Hou In 1720.11
4 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1923.54
5 Black Win MAC Chan Seong Lai 1962.66
6 Black Win MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1905.35
7 Black Win MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1863.21
8 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2002.43
9 Black Draw RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.79
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2044.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1660.34
2 Black Loss CHN Chen-Zeng Ziran 2169.13
3 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1491.77
4 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2291.57
5 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1772.95
6 White Win EST Sander Oskar 1623.76
7 Black Loss CHN Wu You 2154.09
8 Black Win CHN Yu Jiahe 1953.66
9 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1965.82
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2047.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1660.50
B2 Black Win RUS Sokolov Andrei 1624.20
B3 Black Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1799.06
B4 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1880.44
B5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1769.61
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2048.75
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
D3 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
D4 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D5 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1955.36
D6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D7 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.50
D8 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D9 Black Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1656.79
D10 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1752.04
D11 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2283.14
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2059.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Lai Ian Meng 1437.60
2 Black Win MAC Chao Cheng Hei 1699.62
3 Black Win MAC Lei Un Hou 2018.99
4 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1731.83
5 Black Loss MAC Chan Seong Lai 1966.54
6 Black Win MAC Fong Ut In 1812.48
7 White Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2072.18
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2065.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.94
2 Black Win MAC Chao Hou In 1730.61
3 Black Loss MAC Sun In 2333.41
5 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2235.36
6 Black Win MAC Kong Heng Chun 1673.33
7 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1849.90
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2070.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Chan Lok Kei 1793.31
2 White Win MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1851.28
3 White Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2042.08
4 Black Win MAC Fong Ut In 1822.36
5 Black Win CHN Zhang Zhihao 2076.77
6 Black Loss CHN Hu Jinrui 2436.11
7 White Win MAC Lo Chan Hin 2071.30
8 Black Loss CHN Fu Xuanqi 2350.14
9 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1930.81
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2055.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2149.57
B3 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1822.12
B4 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1962.72
B5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2092.21
B6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2067.06
B7 White Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1845.10