RUS Nikolaev Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1636.69, Rank: 892

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1636.69 (2021-08-08)

Games: 62, Wins: 20, Draws: 1, Losses: 41

Gy1: 48, Gy2: 62, Gy5: 62

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1636.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1905.35
2 White Win MAC Ho Chon Hin 1729.22
3 Black Loss MAC Chan Seong Lai 1962.66
4 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1773.94
6 Black Draw EST Saard Sergo 1567.83
7 Black Win RUS Sokolova Veronika 1212.33
8 White Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1556.60
9 White Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1910.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1636.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2111.34
C2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2009.94
C4 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.72
C6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.31
C7 White Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1691.75
C8 White Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1450.50
C9 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1773.84
C10 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.23
C11 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1996.84
C11 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1996.84
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1635.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Wang Shaole 1896.37
2 Black Loss CHN Shi Junfan 1953.36
3 Black Loss RUS Mochanov Ilja 1569.28
4 White Loss CHN Wang Zilin 1829.22
5 Black Win RUS Mochanov Nikolay 1768.50
6 Black Win CHN Cao Tianyi 1556.87
7 White Loss CHN Shen Tianyou 1905.46
8 Black Win CHN Xiang Qiuchen 1298.28
9 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.87
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1631.98
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1543.29
D2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.82
D3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1953.61
D4 White Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1547.67
D5 White Win RUS Zolotarev Artem 1455.36
D6 White Win RUS Garmanov Radion 1588.80
D7 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1951.15
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1631.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2366.05
1.2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2366.05
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1630.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss MAC Vong Cheng Hong 1701.78
4 White Loss MAC Ho In Lok 1781.44
5 Black Win MAC Fong Pou I 1591.64
7 Black Win MAC Un Chi Chon 1723.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1628.85
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1543.54
D2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1931.11
D3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Nikolai 1585.72
D4 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1853.30
D5 Black Loss RUS Ozerov Denis 1694.57
D6 White Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1463.45
D7 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1726.09
D8 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1948.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1595.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2014.44
2 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1781.95
3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1871.40
4 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1743.06
5 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1757.55
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1680.29
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1596.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1826.50
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1700.00
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1803.21
5 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1695.60
6 Black Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1575.08
7 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.36
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1679.36
9 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1753.17