TUR Kirkan Alp Ali

Place: Istanbul, Turkey

Rating: 2004.04, Rank: 529

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 2004.04 (2021-10-03)

Games: 62, Wins: 35, Draws: 0, Losses: 27

Gy1: 48, Gy2: 57, Gy5: 62

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2004.04
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1553.07
A2 Black Loss MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2243.58
A3 Black Win MAC Chan Seong Lai 1965.45
A4 Black Win MAC Kong Heng Chun 1672.78
A5 White Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2065.73
C2 Black Win MAC Kong Iok Teng 1719.50
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 2003.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2269.13
2 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2292.66
3 White Loss RUS Zhukov Lev 2070.35
4 Black Win TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1825.34
5 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1858.68
6 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2407.44
7 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1678.98
8 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1728.34
9 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1908.52
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2002.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1680.21
2 White Loss MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2242.06
3 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2097.25
4 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1905.39
5 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1644.46
7 Black Win RUS Petrova Mariia 2022.68
8 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2042.84
9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2112.88
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2000.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Shen Yihang 2079.76
2 Black Win RUS Mochanov Nikolay 1768.50
3 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1666.52
4 Black Win CHN Wang Penghao 1962.29
5 White Win CHN Zhu Yancheng 2134.24
6 White Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2291.57
7 White Win TPE Liao Li-Chia 2276.79
8 White Win CHN Wang Yangyi 1940.16
9 White Loss CHN Zhang Zhiyuan 2156.52
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1981.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.55
2 White Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1880.97
3 Black Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2230.31
4 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1846.77
5 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1802.61
6 Black Loss EST Nitov Nils 1945.55
7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1764.94
8 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2287.47
9 Black Win RUS Leontiev Anton 1704.83
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1946.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Anijalg Andreas 1715.00
2 Black Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.46
3 Black Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2072.18
4 Black Win MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1796.41
5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1731.83
6 White Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1821.45
7 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1872.35
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1911.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Lu Mu Yu 1654.69
2 Black Loss EST Mere Paul Johann 1712.10
3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1887.26
4 White Loss MAC Lee Chi Son 2012.37
5 Black Loss RUS Danilin Fedor 1718.37
6 Black Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1861.52
7 Black Loss MAC Lei Sam Iao 1714.41
8 Black Win MAC Lee Chi Io 1518.08
9 Black Win MAC Lei Sin Wang 1751.21
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1863.89
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1865.07
D3 White Loss EST Pukk Martin 1647.52
D6 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1864.88
D7 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1701.57
D9 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2050.73