RUS Linich Anastasia

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1960.89, Rank: 580

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 1960.89 (2021-05-30)

Games: 51, Wins: 19, Draws: 4, Losses: 28

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 51

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1960.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2437.87
2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1888.36
3 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1665.05
4 Black Draw RUS Sadova Taisia 2100.27
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2097.95
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.05
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2381.90
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1957.77
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2176.58
A2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.05
A3 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.49
A4 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1995.65
A5 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1860.07
A6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.60
A7 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2194.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1954.46
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 White Draw RUS Sadova Taisia 2102.61
F3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2107.23
F4 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1913.07
F5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.00
F7 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2102.61
F8 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2107.23
F9 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1913.07
F10 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.00
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1902.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2085.09
2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1956.89
3 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1783.55
4 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.49
5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1672.76
6 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2137.21
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1910.47
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.46
9 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1494.02
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1881.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.16
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2124.77
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2300.77
5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1674.15
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2282.25
7 White Draw RUS Shkarupa Maria 1783.59
8 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1941.48
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1874.54
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 2039.65
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1934.79
6 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1831.97
7 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1785.54
8 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2017.86
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1868.91
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 Black Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1875.08
F02 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1545.82
F03 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1769.39
F04 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1955.01
F06 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1875.08
F07 Black Loss EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1545.82
F08 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1769.39
F09 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1955.01