RUS Petrova Mariia

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2030.52, Rank: 495

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 2030.52 (2021-10-03)

Games: 94, Wins: 51, Draws: 4, Losses: 39

Gy1: 66, Gy2: 89, Gy5: 94

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2030.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win MAC Leong Seong Kei 1541.06
A2 White Win CHN Huang Junming 2157.60
A3 Black Win MAC Chan Ian Kio 1885.58
A4 White Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2743.60
A5 Black Win JPN Fujita Maiko 2212.30
A6 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2656.33
A7 White Loss CHN Wang Qichao 2432.79
C1 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1553.07
C2 White Win MAC Chu Ut Cheng 1771.06
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2022.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Chao Hou In 1720.11
2 Black Win MAC Chan Ian Kei 1592.59
3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1911.64
4 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.33
5 White Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1893.58
6 White Win MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.35
7 White Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2002.43
8 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.79
9 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1849.57
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2021.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2195.84
2 Black Loss CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2087.53
4 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1681.27
5 Black Draw EST Välli Ida-Liisa 1695.57
6 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1899.84
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2202.86
8 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.18
9 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1798.49
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2023.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1665.05
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.05
3 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1767.79
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2437.87
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2381.90
7 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2097.95
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2133.04
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2023.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1981.91
2 Black Loss KOR Kang Gwiyong 2036.05
3 Black Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1735.72
4 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2287.47
5 White Win EST Nitov Nils 1945.55
6 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1764.94
7 White Loss KOR Kang Sang-min 2313.20
8 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2221.31
9 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1802.61
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2023.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2194.46
A2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.30
A3 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1957.77
A4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2316.00
A5 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1995.65
A6 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2176.58
A7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.60
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2022.94
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1846.82
G2 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1992.78
G4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.69
G5 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1858.42
G6 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1681.41
G7 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1864.38
G7 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1803.35
G9 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2374.27
G10 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2191.22
G11 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1689.53
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2020.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1790.71
2 Black Win EST Kond Jesper 1602.10
3 White Win MAC Wong Tek Kio 1779.25
4 White Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1864.20
5 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 2084.30
6 Black Win MAC Chan Seong Lai 1966.54
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2172.31
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2012.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Nitov Nils 1953.58
2 Black Loss MAC Leong Chit Seong 1840.60
3 White Win MAC Lei Sam Iao 1708.36
4 White Loss MAC Lee Chi Son 2011.39
5 Black Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1901.12
6 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1901.85
7 Black Win MAC Lei Sin Wang 1755.94
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2007.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Wong Hio Kei 1891.87
2 Black Win MAC Gee Mei San 1677.60
3 Black Draw RUS Sonina Vladislava 1852.96
4 Black Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1964.30
5 Black Loss CHN Qin Shaoya 2165.11
6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1821.31
7 White Loss CHN Zhang Muyi 2169.12
8 Black Win CHN Liu Minyi 2018.26
9 Black Win CHN Liao Yuntong 1934.34
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1970.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1888.00
B2 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2092.21
B3 Black Loss RUS Roginski Roman 1872.00
B4 Black Draw EST Lääne Kristjan 1704.45
B5 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1796.70
B6 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1891.03
B7 Black Loss RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1872.18
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1952.17
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1786.75
H4 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1768.83
H9 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1827.89
H10 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1698.29
H11 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2085.22