RUS Churikova Daria

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1823.39, Rank: 658

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2021-05-02

Top rating: 1823.39 (2021-05-02)

Games: 72, Wins: 31, Draws: 0, Losses: 41

Gy1: 51, Gy2: 72, Gy5: 72

Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1823.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss KOR Park Doyoung 1917.89
2 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1576.45
3 Black Win EST Nitov Nils 1897.74
4 Black Loss CHN Hao Tianyi 2281.70
5 Black Win EST Tanissaar Mattias 1689.96
6 White Loss KOR Park Woong-bae 2288.71
7 White Win RUS Leontiev Anton 1693.07
8 White Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2759.66
9 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2290.08
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1822.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2212.62
A2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.37
A3 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.19
A4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2142.91
A5 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1887.18
A6 White Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1810.11
A7 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2070.08
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1821.09
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2097.57
G2 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1653.25
G3 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1800.86
G4 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1907.69
G5 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1949.21
G6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.51
G8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1621.58
G9 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1744.53
G10 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1722.18
G11 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2305.06
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1817.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.22
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.94
3 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1892.15
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2207.92
5 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.28
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1894.45
7 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.75
8 White Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1808.33
9 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1652.94
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1801.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.31
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.33
3 Black Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1673.00
4 White Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1803.80
5 Black Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1766.51
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.33
7 Black Loss TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2061.74
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1792.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1717.65
2 White Loss MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1732.36
3 White Win MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1499.49
4 Black Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1674.56
5 White Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1487.39
6 White Win MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1774.73
7 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1811.66
8 Black Loss MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.67
9 White Loss CHN Xu Yixin 1856.81
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1785.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1766.93
B2 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1720.33
B3 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1660.43
B4 White Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1778.98
B5 White Loss RUS Roginski Roman 1844.73
B6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1663.98
B7 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1860.06
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1785.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1851.85
2 White Win RUS Chirkov Nikita 1370.33
3 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1856.57
4 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1794.42
5 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1803.71
6 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1820.53
7 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1721.80
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2070.61
9 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1723.75
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1783.03
Round Color Result Opponent
H4 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1792.83
H5 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1643.49
H6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2043.39
H8 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1736.34
H10 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1727.61