EST Kuzmin Dmitri

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1740.23, Rank: 796

First game: 2019-06-30, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1743.57 (2021-07-16)

Games: 73, Wins: 27, Draws: 5, Losses: 41

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 66, Gy5: 73

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1740.23
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss MAC Mak Chon Fong 1617.45
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1743.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Stoyanov Egor 2112.88
2 White Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1910.82
3 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1859.57
4 Black Win MAC Chan Ian Kei 1592.59
5 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1567.83
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1743.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mochanov Nikolay 1768.50
2 Black Loss CHN Shen Yihang 2079.76
3 Black Loss CHN Shi Junfan 1953.36
4 Black Draw CHN Lian Heqi 1867.45
5 Black Win TPE Kuo Heng-Li 1619.87
6 White Loss CHN Wang Yilin 1890.84
7 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1666.52
8 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1491.77
9 Black Loss CHN Wang Shaole 1896.37
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1743.35
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1504.14
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2262.67
B3 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2091.87
B4 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1687.98
B5 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1847.34
B6 Black Draw EST Lääne Kristjan 1729.91
B7 White Loss EST Kaljola Kaur 1923.72
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1743.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1933.77
3 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2091.87
Kullo Championship, final
Date 2021-05-29 Rating 1738.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2654.29
2 Black Loss EST Tanissaar Mattias 1695.58
3 White Draw EST Lääne Kristjan 1731.34
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1735.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Normak Mihkel 1660.57
2 Black Loss KOR Park Doyoung 2012.49
3 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.55
4 Black Loss RUS Leontiev Anton 1704.83
5 White Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1846.77
6 White Win EST Sander Oskar 1624.77
7 Black Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1802.61
8 Black Loss RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1600.43
9 Black Win EST Tanissaar Mattias 1695.36
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1734.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1640.75
2 Black Loss MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1846.36
4 Black Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1905.78
5 White Win MAC Chan Ian Kio 1870.29
6 White Loss EST Normak Mihkel 1679.21
7 Black Win EST Sander Oskar 1632.74
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1734.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2654.17
7 Black Loss EST Kaljola Kaur 1918.20
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1734.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1669.41
3 Black Win MAC Chao Hou Lai 1553.36
4 Black Loss EST Nitov Nils 1953.58
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1737.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Vong Chi Wun 1669.88
2 Black Win MAC Ho Chon Hin 1755.64
3 Black Loss MAC Lei Un Hou 2011.77
4 White Win MAC Ng Hao Him 1760.20
5 White Loss CHN Fu Xuanqi 2350.14
6 Black Win MAC Chan Seong Ieong 1866.50
7 Black Loss MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1868.80
8 White Win MAC Cheong Sio Fong 1845.70
9 Black Loss CHN Zhang Zhihao 2076.77
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1733.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 2010.78
2 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1639.88
3 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1932.57
4 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1973.65
5 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1519.59
6 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1773.26
7 Black Draw EST Normak Mihkel 1686.43
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1733.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2092.57
2 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1932.44
5 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1773.21
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1725.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1470.73
D5 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1864.88
D7 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1618.93
D8 Black Loss EST Lääne Kristjan 1701.57
Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place
Date 2019-06-30 Rating 1725.09
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss EST Varind Taavi 1548.32
4 White Win EST Varind Taavi 1548.32
B1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.02