RUS Potapov Stepan

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1709.50, Rank: 824

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1710.42 (2021-02-07)

Games: 60, Wins: 26, Draws: 0, Losses: 34

Gy1: 42, Gy2: 51, Gy5: 60

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1709.50
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D2 Black Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D3 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D4 White Loss RUS Eliseev Georgy 1656.79
D5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1752.04
D6 White Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2283.14
D7 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2048.75
D8 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
D9 White Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
D10 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D11 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1955.36
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1709.82
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Garmanov Radion 1588.80
D2 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1631.98
D3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1951.15
D4 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1750.21
D5 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1547.67
D6 Black Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1457.42
D7 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.98
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1710.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1974.76
1.2 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1974.76
1.3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1974.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1709.76
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2042.01
M2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2101.86
M3 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1753.20
M4 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1742.40
M5 Black Win RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1527.97
M6 Black Win RUS Parshenok Andrey 1561.82
M7 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1676.05
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1709.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1653.15
3 White Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.46
4 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1732.22
5 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1872.35
6 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1881.73
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1747.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1705.51
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1694.57
D2 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1557.13
D3 Black Loss RUS Petrovich Vadim 1510.87
D4 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Artem 1477.68
D5 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1948.63
D6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1931.11
D7 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1543.54
D8 White Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1463.45
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1676.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1759.88
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.36
3 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1670.42
4 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1884.01
5 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1784.28
6 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1753.17
7 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1741.15
8 White Loss RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1654.50
9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1677.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1667.86
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1479.55
D2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1852.45
D3 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1504.60
D4 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1823.47
D5 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1823.33
D6 Black Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1650.53
D7 Black Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.80
D8 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1707.81
D9 White Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1736.04