RUS Strakulia Lev

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1887.30, Rank: 664

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 1887.30 (2021-07-16)

Games: 80, Wins: 37, Draws: 4, Losses: 39

Gy1: 49, Gy2: 72, Gy5: 80

World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1887.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win TUR Akbayır Rüzgar 1406.22
2 Black Draw EST Kaljola Kaur 1924.47
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2120.98
4 White Loss CHN Ma Chenzhi 2216.78
5 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1639.62
6 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.80
7 Black Draw CHN Zhao Lingxuan 2016.97
8 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2110.48
9 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2009.32
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1880.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1981.91
3 Black Loss EST Pukk Martin 1639.31
5 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1600.43
6 Black Loss RUS Leontiev Anton 1704.83
7 Black Win EST Tanissaar Mattias 1695.36
8 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1846.77
9 Black Win EST Nitov Nils 1945.55
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1880.61
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2286.58
A2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1995.65
A3 White Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2194.46
A4 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.05
A5 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.60
A6 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1860.07
A7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.30
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1876.48
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1505.38
C2 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2260.36
C3 Black Loss RUS Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1688.37
C4 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1757.72
C5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2107.38
C5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2107.38
C6 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.86
C7 Black Win RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1619.92
C8 White Loss RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1679.08
C9 Black Win RUS Kulagin Artem 1451.29
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1875.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2207.01
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.11
3 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2017.09
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2133.33
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1929.73
6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2253.07
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1978.44
8 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1854.11
9 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.41
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1872.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss MAC Chan Seong Lai 1966.54
2 Black Win MAC Leong Hou Tang 1923.41
3 White Win MAC Mak Chon Hei 1801.42
4 Black Win MAC Chan Ian Kio 1870.29
5 White Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.40
6 White Win MAC Chen He Xun 1739.10
7 White Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1946.38
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1868.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2231.45
2 Black Win MAC Mak Chon Fong 1616.36
3 White Loss MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1933.08
4 White Win MAC Mak Chon Hei 1807.62
5 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1918.33
6 White Win MAC Chin Keng Tin 1628.19
7 Black Win MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1669.41
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1861.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2071.30
2 Black Win MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1666.49
3 Black Loss MAC Ng Hao Him 1760.20
4 Black Loss MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1926.83
5 Black Win MAC Lee Chi Io 1518.08
6 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1911.82
7 White Draw MAC Leong Ka Wang 1862.82
8 White Win RUS Danilin Fedor 1718.37
9 Black Loss MAC Huang Pou Fai 1910.26
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1845.10
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1791.30
B2 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1888.00
B3 White Loss RUS Gershman Artem 1891.03
B4 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1796.70
B5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1851.75
B6 White Loss RUS Roginski Roman 1872.00
B7 Black Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.94
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1828.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1852.45
D2 Black Win RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1479.55
D3 Black Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1736.04
D4 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1680.09
D5 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1823.47
D6 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1823.33
D7 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1707.81
D9 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1724.21