RUS Buslakova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1608.86, Rank: 790

First game: 2019-01-05, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1619.22 (2019-07-10)

Games: 67, Wins: 18, Draws: 2, Losses: 47

Gy1: 33, Gy2: 67, Gy5: 67

World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1608.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1908.09
2 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1533.80
3 White Loss CHN Wang Xingyu 2082.41
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2232.49
5 White Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2266.47
6 Black Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1841.46
7 Black Draw RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1690.94
8 White Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1791.24
9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2006.46
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1612.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2014.19
2 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1902.89
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1596.10
6 Black Draw RUS Fokichev Egor 1772.39
7 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1858.83
H32 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1562.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1615.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2052.14
2 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1545.75
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2052.94
4 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1910.93
5 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1565.03
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1922.57
7 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1737.67
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1616.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1533.27
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2095.50
3 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1626.96
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1594.66
6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1610.02
7 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1740.07
8 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1564.87
9 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1817.93
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1618.12
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2093.49
3.2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2093.49
3.3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2093.49
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1619.22
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1885.44
G2 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1722.25
G3 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1415.49
G4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2232.03
G5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2147.84
G7 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1885.44
G7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2162.62
G8 Black Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1365.94
G9 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1739.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1619.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1986.22
2 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1712.92
3 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1942.42
4 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2005.82
5 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1744.31
7 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1682.77
8 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1563.11
9 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1605.08
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1615.15
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.43
G2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.58
G3 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1731.31
G5 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1881.52
G6 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.47
G7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.68
G8 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1813.99
G9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.81
G10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.53
G11 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1782.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1618.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2071.10
2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1667.63
3 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1682.18
4 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1619.72
5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1458.16
6 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1659.93
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1553.43