RUS Buslakova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1554.70, Rank: 772

First game: 2019-01-05, Last game: 2020-03-15

Top rating: 1562.06 (2019-01-05)

Games: 58, Wins: 17, Draws: 1, Losses: 40

Gy1: 33, Gy2: 58, Gy5: 58

Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1554.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1957.55
2 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870.12
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1540.52
6 Black Draw RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.90
7 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.69
H32 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1445.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1556.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.30
2 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1449.87
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2024.44
4 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1876.18
5 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1455.66
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1860.18
7 Black Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1651.66
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1557.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1476.21
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2059.48
3 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1522.70
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1500.31
6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1496.69
7 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1679.48
8 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1457.08
9 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1757.79
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1559.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.60
3.2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.60
3.3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.60
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1561.46
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1850.52
G2 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1556.24
G3 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1352.35
G4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2203.06
G5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2131.61
G7 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1850.52
G7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.76
G8 Black Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1298.28
G9 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1699.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1561.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.18
2 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1657.63
3 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78
4 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64
5 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03
7 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45
8 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71
9 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1558.35
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1353.81
G2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47
G3 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27
G5 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69
G6 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24
G7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.98
G8 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763.81
G9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46
G10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78
G11 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1687.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1562.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30
2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1637.95
3 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1623.20
4 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1571.94
5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1393.71
6 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1588.57
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56