RUS Chernyi Anton

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2041.26, Rank: 444

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 2041.26 (2020-08-06)

Games: 50, Wins: 22, Draws: 2, Losses: 26

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 50

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2041.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22
2 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1586.01
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84
4 Black Win GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1640.48
5 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48
6 Black Loss CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39
7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2250.41
8 Black Win MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2110.11
9 White Loss CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2273.11
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2023.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2240.07
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.62
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2479.31
5 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.63
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.63
7 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2240.07
8 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.62
9 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.52
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2479.31
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2016.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2289.59
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.89
3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1795.53
4 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1830.21
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.63
6 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2236.75
7 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2113.12
8 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1797.89
9 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2262.26
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2010.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2728.91
2 Black Loss CHN Wang Jing 2122.94
3 Black Win CHN Xu Siya 1744.86
4 Black Win CHN Ma Shiwei 1808.12
5 Black Loss CHN Kang Tingrui 2318.13
6 White Draw CHN Zhang Wenbo 2292.95
7 Black Win CHN Wu Kan 2092.03
8 White Loss CHN Zhong Yuyang 2072.40
9 Black Win CHN Hao Tianyi 2257.05
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1998.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84
2 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38
3 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48
5 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1566.33
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51
7 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.51
8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1984.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1899.35
B2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2087.23
B3 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1903.12
B4 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1651.48
B5 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1913.01
B6 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1601.01
B7 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1818.03