RUS Chernyi Anton

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2067.36, Rank: 444

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 2067.36 (2020-08-06)

Games: 50, Wins: 22, Draws: 2, Losses: 26

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 27, Gy5: 50

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2067.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1728.11
2 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1642.11
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2093.39
4 Black Win GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1668.42
5 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1975.32
6 Black Loss CHN Kang Tingrui 2355.81
7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2268.94
8 Black Win MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2217.01
9 White Loss CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2299.20
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2046.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2268.39
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2118.80
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2495.56
5 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1944.35
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1944.35
7 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2268.39
8 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2118.80
9 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2339.99
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2495.56
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2039.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2311.80
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2577.57
3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1831.97
4 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1874.54
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2175.06
6 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2251.16
7 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2134.03
8 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1820.80
9 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2287.17
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2032.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2740.36
2 Black Loss CHN Wang Jing 2150.25
3 Black Win CHN Xu Siya 1760.93
4 Black Win CHN Ma Shiwei 1820.84
5 Black Loss CHN Kang Tingrui 2344.83
6 White Draw CHN Zhang Wenbo 2304.00
7 Black Win CHN Wu Kan 2094.75
8 White Loss CHN Zhong Yuyang 2069.79
9 Black Win CHN Hao Tianyi 2262.95
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2020.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2361.37
2 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.16
3 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2023.39
5 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1595.95
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2086.85
7 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1783.88
8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2198.70
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2006.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1921.82
B2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2108.24
B3 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1923.47
B4 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1679.36
B5 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1933.53
B6 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1639.17
B7 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1842.04