RUS Gershman Artem

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1917.05, Rank: 630

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1917.05 (2020-08-06)

Games: 44, Wins: 17, Draws: 4, Losses: 23

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 44

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1917.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw MAC Un Hou Cheong 1832.68
2 Black Win EST Lents Sebastian 1515.91
3 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1936.20
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2228.53
5 White Win MAC Lei Kin Hou 1952.37
6 Black Loss CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2299.20
7 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 2010.61
8 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2093.39
9 White Win MAC Lam Pok Hong 1861.71
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1891.03
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2278.41
B2 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1690.41
B3 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1845.10
B4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2266.09
B5 Black Draw RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1872.18
B6 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1970.32
B7 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1962.72
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1885.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2228.92
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2170.69
3 Black Draw RUS Kondakov Ilya 2009.26
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1970.81
5 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1784.79
6 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1934.79
8 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1785.54
9 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1948.11
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1888.73
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 2007.85
C2 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Egor 2047.81
C3 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2188.43
C7 White Win EST Laanemets Emil 1792.84
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1890.76
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2216.10
C2 Black Win RUS Sprikut Albert 1640.43
C3 Black Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1906.49
C4 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1879.77
C5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1951.68
C6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1793.23
C7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1858.15
C8 Black Win RUS Salmov Alexander 1850.27
C9 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1938.64
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1889.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1842.04
B2 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2112.87
B3 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1872.52
B4 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2136.37
B5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1923.47
B6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1921.82
B7 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1610.68