RUS Gershman Artem

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1873.14, Rank: 603

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1873.14 (2020-08-06)

Games: 44, Wins: 17, Draws: 4, Losses: 23

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 37, Gy5: 44

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1873.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw MAC Un Hou Cheong 1799.23
2 Black Win EST Lents Sebastian 1433.86
3 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1833.34
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2144.17
5 White Win MAC Lei Kin Hou 1905.48
6 Black Loss CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2265.01
7 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1992.81
8 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2008.06
9 White Win MAC Lam Pok Hong 1805.91
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1849.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2260.30
B2 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1663.96
B3 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1765.32
B4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2207.59
B5 Black Draw RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1822.97
B6 White Loss RUS Petrova Maria 1874.78
B7 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1930.52
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1845.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2200.48
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2161.75
3 Black Draw RUS Kondakov Ilya 1976.65
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1938.44
5 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.90
6 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1882.12
8 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1736.66
9 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1946.05
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1849.76
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 1975.97
C2 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Egor 2006.98
C3 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2145.63
C7 White Win EST Laanemets Emil 1771.56
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1852.84
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2188.78
C2 Black Win RUS Sprikut Albert 1611.90
C3 Black Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1882.41
C4 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1841.79
C5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1917.45
C6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1757.22
C7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1800.79
C8 Black Win RUS Salmov Alexander 1818.90
C9 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1894.57
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1852.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1812.89
B2 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2047.62
B3 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1834.38
B4 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2113.73
B5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1894.94
B6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1892.82
B7 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1571.01