RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1682.46, Rank: 852

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1682.46 (2021-07-24)

Games: 56, Wins: 19, Draws: 0, Losses: 37

Gy1: 45, Gy2: 54, Gy5: 56

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1682.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.72
C6 White Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1450.50
C8 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.23
C9 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1996.84
C10 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2111.34
C11 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2009.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1679.08
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1619.92
C2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1987.66
C3 White Win RUS Marushev Ilya 1626.04
C4 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2123.14
C5 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1973.82
C6 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1757.72
C7 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1835.88
C8 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1876.48
C9 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.86
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1677.97
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1984.81
CG2 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1972.02
CG3 White Loss RUS Sokolov Andrei 1625.34
CG4 Black Win RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1589.16
CG5 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1690.19
CG6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1394.07
CG7 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1682.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1676.05
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.57
M2 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1653.94
M3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1972.67
M4 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1958.59
M5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2101.86
M6 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2175.52
M7 White Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.76
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1676.35
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win MAC Wu Iat Long 1412.33
3 Black Win MAC Lam Ka Kit 1895.60
4 Black Win EST Kond Jesper 1602.10
5 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1849.21
6 White Win MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1796.41
7 Black Loss MAC Cheong Sio Fong 1856.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1673.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1945.09
C2 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2110.05
C3 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1945.46
C4 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1717.89
C6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1394.15
C7 White Loss RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1605.27
C8 White Loss RUS Sokolov Andrei 1628.78
C9 White Win RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1528.32
C10 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2103.96
C11 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1962.21
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1663.60
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1887.31
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1654.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1847.74
2 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1866.70
4 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1670.42
5 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1744.87
6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1423.69
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1695.60
8 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1676.71
9 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.94
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1655.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1811.45
1.2 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1811.45