RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1592.07, Rank: 823

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1592.07 (2021-03-30)

Games: 42, Wins: 13, Draws: 0, Losses: 29

Gy1: 31, Gy2: 40, Gy5: 42

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1592.07
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1620.11
C2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1897.51
C3 White Win RUS Marushev Ilya 1626.79
C4 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2086.40
C5 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1862.69
C6 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1730.03
C7 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1813.23
C8 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1808.20
C9 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1796.57
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1590.92
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1896.11
CG2 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1862.25
CG3 White Loss RUS Sokolov Andrei 1585.29
CG4 Black Win RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1532.55
CG5 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1666.54
CG6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.30
CG7 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1613.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1587.39
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2149.05
M2 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1573.43
M3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.18
M4 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1857.13
M5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2079.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1584.37
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1905.22
C2 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.69
C3 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.35
C4 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1659.93
C6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.67
C7 White Loss RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.68
C8 White Loss RUS Sokolov Andrei 1587.06
C9 White Win RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1451.51
C10 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.59
C11 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1888.83
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1581.00
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1811.90
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1574.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1792.84
2 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1820.56
4 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1603.88
5 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1691.17
6 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1362.28
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1642.67
8 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1591.92
9 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.79
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1580.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1760.39
1.2 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1760.39