RUS Volskaya Darya

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1881.73, Rank: 671

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2020-12-06

Top rating: 1881.73 (2020-12-06)

Games: 45, Wins: 24, Draws: 2, Losses: 19

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 45

The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1881.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Ng Hao Him 1750.36
2 Black Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1905.78
3 White Win RUS Leontiev Anton 1709.68
4 Black Win EST Koppel Kermo 1853.19
5 Black Win MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1936.70
6 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.40
7 White Loss MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1971.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1879.53
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.32
G2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.01
G3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1824.27
G4 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1702.21
G5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2351.01
G5 Black Draw RUS Popova Maria 1686.16
G7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2351.01
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1847.46
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H12 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H21 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H22 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H31 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H32 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H41 Black Draw RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H42 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H51 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H52 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H61 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H62 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H71 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
H72 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1843.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1677.04
2 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1763.33
3 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1784.28
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1679.36
5 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1741.15
6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.36
7 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.94
8 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.00
9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1649.21
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1843.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1870.67
1.2 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1870.67
2.1 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2022.70
2.2 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2022.70
2.3 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2022.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1829.42
Round Color Result Opponent
9DH Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1863.16
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1817.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1804.10
1.2 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1804.10