RUS Belova Polina

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1924.90, Rank: 620

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1924.90 (2021-10-03)

Games: 68, Wins: 39, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 59, Gy5: 68

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1924.90
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win MAC Chan Seong I 1534.39
A3 White Win MAC Vong Chi Wun 1696.28
A4 Black Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2065.73
A5 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1859.57
A6 Black Loss MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2047.00
A7 Black Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1893.00
C1 White Win MAC Wu Iat Cheng 1550.73
C2 Black Loss MAC Lo Chan Hin 2065.73
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1923.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1969.83
2 White Win MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1863.21
3 White Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1910.82
4 Black Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2042.84
5 Black Win MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.35
6 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1997.86
7 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2097.25
8 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1911.64
9 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2010.82
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1921.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Huang Lina 1998.97
2 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1785.91
3 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1913.84
4 White Win CHN Gong Yixuan 1639.53
5 Black Draw RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.84
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1851.26
7 Black Loss CHN Yu Changxuan 2030.05
8 Black Win CHN Meng Sitong 1722.37
9 White Win CHN Liu Shuzheng 1923.98
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1910.20
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1568.19
H2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1771.85
H3 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1765.46
H4 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1652.32
H5 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1924.32
H6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1851.66
H7 Black Loss RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1650.94
H8 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1483.46
H9 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.13
H10 Black Loss RUS Litvak Sofia 1799.45
H11 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1535.61
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1900.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Ng Hei Lam 1666.80
2 White Win MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1849.84
3 Black Win MAC Lei Sin Wang 1761.64
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2172.31
5 White Loss MAC Cheong Sio Fong 1856.19
6 Black Loss MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.46
7 Black Loss MAC Ho Nok Hin Issac 1916.19
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1899.15
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1864.92
3 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2231.45
4 Black Win MAC Gee Mei San 1671.76
5 White Win MAC Chao Hou In 1730.61
6 Black Loss MAC Lee Chi Son 2011.39
7 White Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1750.40
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1893.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1780.53
2 White Loss CHN Liu Minyi 2018.26
3 Black Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1712.81
4 Black Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1671.81
5 Black Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1964.30
6 Black Loss CHN Liao Yuntong 1934.34
7 Black Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.48
8 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1852.96
9 Black Loss CHN Zhang Muyi 2169.12
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1836.57
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2063.38
H2 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1764.76
H3 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.19
H4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1666.57
H5 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1593.98
H6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.49
H7 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1446.53
H8 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1737.82
H9 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1815.71