RUS Eliseev Georgy

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1668.55, Rank: 863

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1668.55 (2021-08-08)

Games: 61, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 38

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 53, Gy5: 61

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1668.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Chan Lok Kei 1791.85
3 White Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1715.49
4 White Loss MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1901.99
5 White Loss MAC Leong Chit Seong 1865.86
6 White Win MAC Tam I Him 1584.03
7 Black Win MAC Chu Hio Chon 1624.44
8 White Win MAC Choi Chi Lok 1937.06
9 White Loss MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1867.42
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1666.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CHN Shi Junfan 1953.36
2 White Loss CHN Wang Shaole 1896.37
3 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2000.07
4 Black Loss EST Sander Oskar 1623.76
5 White Win RUS Mochanov Ilja 1569.28
6 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.59
7 Black Loss EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1743.57
8 White Loss CHN Wang Zilin 1829.22
9 Black Win CHN Cao Tianyi 1556.87
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1660.50
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2047.39
B2 White Draw RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1506.31
B3 Black Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1434.78
B4 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1649.27
B5 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1687.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1656.79
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1955.36
D3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D4 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.50
D5 Black Loss RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D6 White Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D7 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1752.04
D8 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2283.14
D9 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2048.75
D10 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
D11 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1638.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss MAC Leong Ka Wang 1870.38
2 White Loss MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1669.34
3 White Loss EST Sander Oskar 1632.74
6 White Loss RUS Leontiev Anton 1709.68
7 White Win RUS Kulagin Artem 1451.24
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1635.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Chow I Hin 1448.00
2 Black Loss TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2150.56
3 Black Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1826.52
4 Black Loss MAC Kong Heng Chun 1673.33
5 Black Win MAC Vong Cheng Hong 1705.61
7 White Win MAC Ho In Lok 1779.17
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1627.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Zhang Zhihao 2076.77
2 White Win MAC Chu Hio Chon 1607.70
3 White Loss MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1790.09
4 White Loss MAC Ho Chon Hin 1755.64
5 White Loss MAC Mak Chon Hei 1814.08
6 Black Loss MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1666.49
7 Black Loss MAC Lei Sin Wang 1751.21
8 Black Win MAC Lu Mu Yu 1654.69
9 White Win MAC Leong Cheng Wang 1512.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1582.06
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.80
D3 Black Loss RUS Pushkin Ivan 1680.09
D4 White Loss RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1859.55
D5 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1707.81
D6 White Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1504.60
D7 White Win RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1479.55
D8 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1724.21
D9 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1739.50