RUS Mikryukov Sergey

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1720.23, Rank: 722

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1720.23 (2020-11-08)

Games: 64, Wins: 28, Draws: 1, Losses: 35

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 55, Gy5: 64

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1720.23
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1454.16
D2 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1516.46
D3 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1543.78
D4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1866.20
D5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1522.50
D6 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1580.04
D7 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1652.71
D8 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1620.86
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1716.71
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1711.20
5 Black Draw RUS Strakulia Lev 1779.54
6 Black Loss MAC Lei Un Hou 1977.59
7 White Win MAC Wong Tek Kio 1732.19
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1703.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1710.47
2 Black Loss MAC Si I Kong 1738.12
3 White Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1640.03
4 Black Win MAC Ip Lai Soi 1633.30
5 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1787.50
6 Black Win MAC Wong Hou Cheng 1742.56
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1675.49
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1627.50
D4 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1697.50
D7 Black Loss RUS Pritykin Denis 1490.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1670.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2143.87
3 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1974.95
4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.51
5 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1568.39
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1598.94
7 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1925.83
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1669.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2257.10
2 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.83
3 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1439.57
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1494.16
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2072.35
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1658.05
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1819.14
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2092.29
9 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1749.02
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1664.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1437.12
1.2 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1437.12
2.1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1749.96
2.2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1749.96
2.3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1749.96
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1636.26
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2015.99
D5 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1780.73
D6 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.74
D8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.04
D9 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1803.98
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1617.49
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1634.04
D2 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.08
D3 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1794.25
D4 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1722.69
D5 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1469.20
D6 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1765.23
D7 White Loss RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1634.82
D8 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1510.42
D9 Black Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1756.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1570.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1739.53
2 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1659.68
3 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1558.83
4 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1404.69
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1665.68
6 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1672.05
7 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1593.68
8 Black Loss RUS Shkiperova Karina 1483.54
9 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1506.66