RUS Mikryukov Sergey

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1968.55, Rank: 571

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1968.55 (2021-08-08)

Games: 120, Wins: 69, Draws: 2, Losses: 49

Gy1: 64, Gy2: 97, Gy5: 120

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1968.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Wu Iat Cheng 1554.72
2 White Win MAC Chu Ut Cheng 1772.87
3 Black Win MAC Lan Chin U 1944.02
4 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2292.53
5 White Win MAC U Lek Wang 1788.95
6 Black Win MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1745.74
7 Black Win MAC Sam I Hang 1791.43
8 Black Win MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1648.12
9 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1478.37
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1965.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win UKR Voronov Arseny 1699.91
2 White Loss CHN Wang Yilin 1890.85
3 Black Win EST Sander Oskar 1623.76
4 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1772.95
5 Black Loss CHN Shen Yihang 2079.76
6 White Loss CHN Shen Tianzuo 2184.16
8 Black Win CHN Xia Kaidi 1926.60
9 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2044.22
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1959.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1649.17
B2 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1687.82
B3 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1716.02
B4 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1757.38
B5 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1880.44
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1955.36
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D2 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1656.79
D3 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1752.04
D4 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2283.14
D5 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2048.75
D6 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
D7 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
D8 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D9 White Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D10 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D11 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1953.61
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1547.67
D2 White Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1457.42
D3 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1631.98
D4 Black Loss RUS Garmanov Radion 1588.80
D5 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1951.15
D6 White Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.06
D7 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1750.21
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1950.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Draw RUS Buslakova Darya 1851.96
1.2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1851.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1947.91
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1965.64
M2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2117.54
M3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1937.87
M4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.57
M5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1972.67
M6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1990.06
M7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.07
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1942.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1461.51
2 Black Win MAC Lam Wai In 1634.37
3 White Win MAC Chan Seong Ieong 1871.90
4 White Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2045.03
5 Black Win MAC Kong Iok Teng 1717.38
6 Black Win MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1766.63
7 White Win RUS Pinsky Alexander 2270.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1931.11
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1510.87
D2 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1628.85
D3 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1557.13
D4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1948.63
D5 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1726.09
D6 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1705.51
D7 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1853.30
D8 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1694.57
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1918.33
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1793.26
5 Black Draw RUS Strakulia Lev 1868.72
6 Black Loss MAC Lei Un Hou 2008.35
7 White Win MAC Wong Tek Kio 1779.79
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1887.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1790.09
2 Black Loss MAC Si I Kong 1719.74
3 White Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1911.82
4 Black Win MAC Ip Lai Soi 1767.65
5 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1844.34
6 Black Win MAC Wong Hou Cheng 1767.24
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1827.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1781.84
D4 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1743.83
D7 Black Loss RUS Pritykin Denis 1576.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1808.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.99
3 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2014.44
4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1894.77
5 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1653.73
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1680.29
7 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1958.63
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1803.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2289.26
2 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1757.31
3 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1543.50
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1596.00
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2107.00
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1759.88
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1884.01
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2121.24
9 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1825.73
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1795.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1540.54
1.2 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1540.54
2.1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1838.88
2.2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1838.88
2.3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1838.88
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1751.93
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2050.73
D5 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1839.75
D6 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1747.30
D8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1865.07
D9 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1864.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1724.21
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1680.09
D2 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1736.04
D3 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1852.45
D4 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.80
D5 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1504.60
D6 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1843.30
D7 White Loss RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1650.53
D8 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1582.06
D9 Black Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1828.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1666.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1794.07
2 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.10
3 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1613.21
4 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.51
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1729.96
6 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1721.22
7 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1645.23
8 Black Loss RUS Shkiperova Karina 1547.54
9 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1627.20