RUS Zvezdina Nataliya

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1528.27, Rank: 847

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1529.64 (2020-11-08)

Games: 66, Wins: 21, Draws: 0, Losses: 45

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 58, Gy5: 66

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1528.27
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.21
H2 Black Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1605.52
H3 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1394.14
H4 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1610.07
H5 White Loss RUS Litvak Sofia 1718.30
H6 Black Loss RUS Ozerova Marina 1398.02
H7 White Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1509.05
H8 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1708.69
H9 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1823.88
H10 Black Loss RUS Minkina Yuliya 1602.10
H11 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1879.56
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1528.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2076.75
1.2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2076.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1529.64
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.38
H2 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.35
H3 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1594.43
H4 Black Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1285.68
H5 White Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1243.75
H6 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1412.42
H7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1852.54
H8 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1734.61
H9 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1644.63
H10 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1717.23
H11 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1591.74
H13 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.21
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1505.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1825.43
2 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1645.58
3 Black Loss MAC Chong Man Nok 1675.94
4 White Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1697.99
5 Black Loss GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1669.54
6 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1622.11
7 White Loss MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1856.15
8 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1725.12
9 White Loss GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1339.02
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1463.51
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1764.55
H12 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1764.55
H21 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.66
H22 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.66
H31 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1700.17
H32 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1700.17
H41 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1699.64
H42 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1699.64
H51 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.64
H52 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.64
H61 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1249.28
H62 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1249.28
H71 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1814.72
H72 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1814.72
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1451.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1750.09
2 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1659.95
3 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1724.48
4 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1493.39
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1629.29
7 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1604.62
8 White Loss RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1563.96
9 Black Win RUS Chirkov Nikita 1371.23
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1449.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.91
1.2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1416.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1830.94
2 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1641.61
3 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1546.16
4 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1604.96
5 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1610.58
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1601.03
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1624.68
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1685.70