RUS Pavlovskiy Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1773.94, Rank: 762

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1773.94 (2021-08-08)

Games: 82, Wins: 36, Draws: 0, Losses: 46

Gy1: 63, Gy2: 65, Gy5: 82

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1773.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Wu Iat Long 1413.32
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.79
3 Black Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.35
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1636.69
5 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1556.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1773.84
Round Color Result Opponent
C3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.23
C5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2111.34
C6 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 2009.94
C8 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.72
C9 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1636.46
C10 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.31
C11 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1691.75
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1772.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CHN Lian Heqi 1867.45
2 Black Loss CHN Zhang Zhiyuan 2156.52
3 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1934.59
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1965.82
5 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2044.22
6 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.87
7 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1491.77
8 Black Loss CHN Wang Penghao 1962.29
9 Black Loss CHN Shen Tianyou 1905.46
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1757.38
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1851.67
B3 Black Win RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1506.31
B4 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1959.55
B5 White Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1844.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1752.04
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
D2 White Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D3 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1955.36
D4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D5 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.50
D6 Black Loss RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D7 Black Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1656.79
D8 Black Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D9 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2283.14
D10 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2048.75
D11 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1750.21
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1457.42
D2 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1951.15
D3 White Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.68
D4 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.82
D5 White Win RUS Garmanov Radion 1588.80
D6 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.98
D7 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1953.61
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1740.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1.2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1733.89
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 Black Win RUS Parshenok Andrey 1561.82
M4 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1753.20
M5 White Loss RUS Piruakov Artem 1624.72
M6 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1653.94
M7 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1742.40
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1731.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1732.22
2 White Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1727.72
3 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1731.82
4 Black Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2059.22
5 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1946.38
6 White Win MAC Leong Chi Mei 1564.05
7 Black Win EST Normak Mihkel 1679.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1726.09
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1948.63
D3 White Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1465.91
D4 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1510.87
D5 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1931.11
D6 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1853.30
D7 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1628.85
D8 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Artem 1477.68
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1674.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1838.88
1.2 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1838.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1659.51
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1835.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1632.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1977.02
2 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1782.26
3 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1778.62
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1653.39
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1730.21
6 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1644.51
7 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1639.69
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1628.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1452.63
1.2 Black Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1452.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1627.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1901.24
2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1785.73
3 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1771.88
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1680.02
7 Black Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1547.54
8 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1597.25
9 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1666.86