RUS Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russia

Rating: 1645.30, Rank: 883

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1673.38 (2019-06-24)

Games: 48, Wins: 14, Draws: 2, Losses: 32

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 30, Gy5: 48

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1645.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2120.22
B4 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1989.46
B9 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1715.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1653.94
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.96
M2 White Loss RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1676.05
M3 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1725.10
M4 Black Win RUS Parshenok Andrey 1561.82
M5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1965.64
M6 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1733.89
M7 White Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1624.72
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1655.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.11
B2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2117.72
B3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2121.31
B4 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2039.68
B5 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1747.79
B6 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1987.17
B7 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1769.52
B8 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1730.14
B9 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1758.01
B10 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1707.94
B11 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1670.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1501.04
2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1893.64
3 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1676.71
4 White Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1654.50
5 Black Draw RUS Barinov Rendom 1821.76
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2107.00
7 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1543.50
8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1873.73
9 White Draw RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1763.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1673.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1998.84
2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1670.33
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1964.23
4 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1830.70
5 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1869.41
6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1898.31
7 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1765.53
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1994.73
9 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1739.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1665.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1866.10
2 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1786.14
3 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1645.23
4 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1806.37
5 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.51
6 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1901.24
7 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1721.22
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1680.02
9 Black Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1547.54