RUS Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russia

Rating: 1573.14, Rank: 830

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 1612.01 (2019-06-24)

Games: 41, Wins: 11, Draws: 2, Losses: 28

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 41

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1573.14
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1892.63
M2 White Loss RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1586.97
M3 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1662.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1577.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88
B2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20
B3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49
B4 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1991.30
B5 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94
B6 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98
B7 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1691.37
B8 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1668.95
B9 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1726.88
B10 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34
B11 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1603.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1445.61
2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1851.85
3 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1591.61
4 White Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1574.06
5 Black Draw RUS Barinov Rendom 1778.66
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2070.61
7 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1450.72
8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1804.70
9 White Draw RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1721.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1612.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1964.86
2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1623.05
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1942.89
4 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1801.32
5 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1823.47
6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.96
7 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1726.67
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1965.19
9 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1674.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1609.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1841.66
2 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1749.42
3 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1599.84
4 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1778.48
5 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1415.88
6 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1875.51
7 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1682.18
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1624.13
9 Black Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1497.26