RUS Puzanov Georgi

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1630.03, Rank: 739

First game: 2017-12-29, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 1639.87 (2017-12-29)

Games: 55, Wins: 23, Draws: 0, Losses: 32

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 55

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1630.03
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2114.84
B2 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1669.47
B3 Black Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1744.82
B4 Black Loss RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1726.13
B5 White Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1547.57
B7 White Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1476.92
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1630.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1713.43
2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1496.69
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.18
4 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1650.18
5 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1871.90
6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1643.23
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1580.58
8 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1703.34
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2019.16
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1622.08
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1973.73
D3 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1552.66
D4 Black Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1671.54
D5 Black Win EST Laanemets Loit 1673.35
D6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1480.60
D7 Black Win EST Ilu Oliver 1448.07
D8 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1547.24
D9 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1663.99
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1616.89
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.57
D2 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06
D3 White Loss RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85
D4 Black Loss RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1328.71
D6 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59
D7 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74
D8 White Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1662.95
D9 Black Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1308.79
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1636.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss CHN Zhang Xiuqi 2403.08
D2 Black Loss TUR Ates Omer yagiz 1706.88
D3 Black Loss CHN Han Yiming 2067.16
D4 Black Loss CHN Xiang Yicheng 2072.82
D5 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2201.29
D6 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1900.06
D7 Black Win KAZ Issenaliyev Farid 1617.45
D8 Black Win TUR Hamamci Efe 1770.27
D9 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1867.05
D10 Black Win TUR Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1394.61
D11 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1844.14
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1636.98
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1647.33
C2 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1641.81
C3 Black Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1596.45
C4 Black Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1316.48
C5 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1401.77
C6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.91
C7 White Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1549.70
C8 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.64
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1639.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1946.96
B2 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1804.24
B3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2052.93
B4 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1646.47
B7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1873.86