RUS Buslakova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1876.17, Rank: 617

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1876.17 (2021-03-30)

Games: 139, Wins: 79, Draws: 0, Losses: 60

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 102, Gy5: 139

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1876.17
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1718.25
H2 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1401.13
H3 White Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1510.80
H4 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1710.08
H5 Black Win RUS Belova Polina 1823.40
H6 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1602.63
H7 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1610.53
H8 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1723.62
H9 Black Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1605.86
H10 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1416.88
H11 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.93
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1867.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1696.60
1.2 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1696.60
2.1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2301.84
2.2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2301.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1861.72
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1711.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1849.45
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Minkina Elena 1435.31
H3 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1723.04
H4 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1644.33
H5 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1718.37
H6 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1592.12
H7 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1530.17
H8 White Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1364.74
H9 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1258.68
H10 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1405.49
H11 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.00
H12 White Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1289.54
H13 White Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1247.73
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1846.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2363.99
2 White Loss MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1803.52
3 Black Win GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1664.08
4 White Win MAC Ho In Lok 1692.58
5 Black Loss KOR Kang Sang-min 2273.77
6 White Win RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.62
7 White Loss MAC Sun In 2352.46
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1831.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1720.91
2 Black Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1675.16
3 White Loss CHN Xu Yixin 1856.36
4 Black Win MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1487.25
5 Black Loss MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1824.92
6 Black Win MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1499.43
7 White Win MAC Gee Mei San 1628.14
8 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.77
9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1716.19
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1812.94
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1251.23
H12 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1251.23
H21 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1763.63
H22 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1763.63
H31 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.18
H41 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1694.44
H42 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1694.44
H51 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1699.65
H52 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1699.65
H61 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.62
H62 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.62
H71 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.53
H72 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1797.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.03
2 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.03
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2085.00
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1629.38
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2077.42
6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1825.12
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1853.99
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1796.64
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2237.93
B2 Black Win RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1840.24
B3 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2145.43
B4 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1751.09
B5 White Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1790.52
B6 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1579.70
B7 White Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2149.04
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1792.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1574.37
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.96
3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1659.94
4 White Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1778.84
4 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1785.58
5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2233.18
6 Black Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1721.43
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1971.96
8 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1676.83
9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.20
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1784.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1557.40
1.2 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1557.40
2.1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.19
2.2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.19
2.3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.19
3.1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2065.76
3.2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2065.76
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1735.39
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.31
H2 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1893.65
H3 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1630.02
H4 Black Win EST Karba Karoliina 1516.21
H5 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1792.94
H6 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1643.59
H7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2043.72
H8 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1783.42
H10 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1413.93
H11 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1727.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1732.20
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1803.21
6DH White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1627.04
8DH Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1639.14
9DH White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1723.50
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1401.50
H2 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.89
H3 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1783.06
H4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2025.78
H5 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1723.97
H6 Black Win RUS Belova Polina 1776.77
H7 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1615.08
H8 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1538.84
H9 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1605.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1708.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2085.39
2 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1900.18
3 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1605.84
4 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1749.60
5 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1737.38
6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1670.41
7 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1404.17
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1705.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1549.70
1.2 White Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1549.70
1.3 Black Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1549.70
2.1 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1770.60
2.2 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1770.60
2.3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1770.60
3.1 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1926.52
3.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1926.52
3.3 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1926.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1684.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1924.87
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1766.06
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1630.80
5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1604.40
6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1749.46
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1641.26
8 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1416.51
9 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1568.14
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1670.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1660.18
2 White Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.50
4 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.77
5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.90