RUS Yudina Polina

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1733.62, Rank: 710

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1733.62 (2020-11-08)

Games: 131, Wins: 56, Draws: 0, Losses: 75

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 77, Gy5: 131

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1733.62
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1557.81
H2 White Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1292.26
H3 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1250.83
H4 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1557.81
H5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1775.24
H6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1688.48
H7 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1629.63
H9 White Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1527.58
H10 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1521.09
H11 White Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1366.35
H12 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1252.48
H13 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1433.31
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1728.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1771.73
2 White Loss CHN Zhang Muyi 2135.92
3 White Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1862.41
4 Black Win MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.26
5 Black Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1660.98
6 White Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1843.64
7 White Loss CHN Liu Minyi 1975.03
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1580.28
9 Black Win MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1812.39
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1697.37
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1670.45
H12 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1670.45
H21 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1243.15
H22 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1243.15
H31 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1536.63
H32 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1536.63
H41 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1451.38
H42 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1451.38
H51 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1769.57
H52 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1769.57
H61 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1744.95
H62 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1744.95
H71 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1609.38
H72 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1609.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1676.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2041.31
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1938.69
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1609.72
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1493.63
5 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.86
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1643.73
7 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1821.69
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1671.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1728.46
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1599.10
3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1658.05
4 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1653.49
5 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1677.54
6 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1768.57
7 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1724.59
8 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1757.34
9 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1804.62
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1665.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1967.56
1.2 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1967.56
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1635.41
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win EST Karba Karoliina 1514.04
H2 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1788.24
H3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.51
H5 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1749.38
H6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1708.09
H6 White Win EST Karba Kertu 1408.25
H8 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1716.63
H9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1699.34
H10 Black Win RUS Petrova Maria 1864.20
H11 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1612.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1630.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.24
3DH Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1776.93
4DH Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1609.30
5DH White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1778.09
8DH White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1705.54
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1606.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1777.73
H2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2011.39
H3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1712.99
H4 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1772.31
H5 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1588.51
H6 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1521.49
H7 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1699.96
H8 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1388.85
H9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1693.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1586.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2094.12
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.32
3 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1863.00
4 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1809.41
5 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1755.92
6 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1504.05
7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1651.84
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1580.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1597.68
1.2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1597.68
1.3 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1597.68
2.1 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1593.59
2.2 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1593.59
2.3 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1593.59
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1560.67
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2186.94
H2 White Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2284.31
H3 Black Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1288.38
H4 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2248.33
H5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.39
H6 White Loss RUS Epifanova Alisa 1549.66
H7 Black Loss CHN Wang Jiayi 2029.06
H8 Black Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1549.66
H9 Black Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1288.38
H10 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1558.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2032.72
2 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1868.10
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1570.02
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.39
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1612.47
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1614.11
8 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1570.88
9 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1665.68
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1539.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.64
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1744.90
3 Black Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1591.08
4 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1726.55
5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.00
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.91
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.78
9 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1706.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1530.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2003.55
2 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1868.21
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1759.72
4 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1463.92
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1900.61
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1583.20
7 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1697.55
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1528.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1782.99
2 Black Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1599.20
3 Black Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1537.25
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1583.18
5 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1650.62
6 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1658.76
7 White Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1379.06
8 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1405.80