RUS Yudina Polina

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1708.69, Rank: 743

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1720.32 (2020-08-06)

Games: 152, Wins: 64, Draws: 1, Losses: 87

Gy1: 42, Gy2: 89, Gy5: 152

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1708.69
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1610.07
H2 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1823.88
H3 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1602.10
H4 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1879.56
H5 White Draw RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.21
H6 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1605.52
H7 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1394.14
H8 White Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.27
H9 White Loss RUS Litvak Sofia 1718.30
H10 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1398.02
H11 Black Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1509.05
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1709.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2083.31
1.2 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2083.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1710.48
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1596.76
W1 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.45
W2 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1865.31
W3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2302.62
W4 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2385.56
W5 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1622.34
W6 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1402.68
W7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1717.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1594.43
H2 White Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1285.68
H3 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1243.75
H4 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1412.42
H5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1852.54
H6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1734.61
H7 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1644.63
H9 White Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1591.74
H10 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1529.64
H11 White Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.21
H12 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.38
H13 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.35
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1720.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1834.04
2 White Loss CHN Zhang Muyi 2141.86
3 White Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1872.90
4 Black Win MAC Leong Chi Mei 1420.39
5 Black Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1675.94
6 White Win MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1856.15
7 White Loss CHN Liu Minyi 1982.79
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1615.35
9 Black Win MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1825.43
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1699.64
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1700.17
H12 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1700.17
H21 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1249.28
H22 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1249.28
H31 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.64
H32 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.64
H41 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.51
H42 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.51
H51 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1814.72
H52 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1814.72
H61 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1764.55
H62 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1764.55
H71 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.66
H72 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1681.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2046.94
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1931.39
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.46
4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1514.92
5 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2001.31
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1669.29
7 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1835.81
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1677.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1722.78
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1629.29
3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1685.02
4 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1661.97
5 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1704.44
6 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1779.25
7 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1750.09
8 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1794.21
9 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1823.82
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1671.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1987.95
1.2 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1987.95
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1643.95
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win EST Karba Karoliina 1516.43
H2 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1793.12
H3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2043.81
H5 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1783.90
H6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1736.44
H6 White Win EST Karba Kertu 1414.16
H8 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1728.04
H9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1701.30
H10 Black Win RUS Petrova Mariia 1894.14
H11 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1633.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1639.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.61
3DH Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1793.23
4DH Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1629.97
5DH White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1803.75
8DH White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1733.22
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1615.49
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1783.16
H2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2025.83
H3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1724.21
H4 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1777.26
H5 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1607.77
H6 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1542.39
H7 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1724.42
H8 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1402.17
H9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.47
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1595.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2108.58
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1749.56
3 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1867.76
4 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1813.66
5 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1769.04
6 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1539.59
7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1671.25
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1590.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1604.65
1.2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1604.65
1.3 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1604.65
2.1 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1601.27
2.2 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1601.27
2.3 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1601.27
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1570.27
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2190.63
H2 White Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2287.74
H3 Black Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1294.89
H4 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2252.13
H5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1669.66
H6 White Loss RUS Epifanova Alisa 1554.91
H7 Black Loss CHN Wang Jiayi 2032.22
H8 Black Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1554.91
H9 Black Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1294.89
H10 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1669.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1568.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2035.86
2 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1878.05
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1604.96
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1900.00
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1624.68
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1631.24
8 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1598.08
9 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1685.70
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1548.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1958.68
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1749.36
3 Black Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1598.62
4 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1733.69
5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1630.46
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.02
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2170.35
9 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1711.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1539.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2008.22
2 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.59
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1765.44
4 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1477.84
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1905.56
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1590.28
7 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1706.65
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1538.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1786.10
2 Black Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1606.09
3 Black Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.85
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1590.25
5 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1660.33
6 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1673.30
7 White Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1386.20
8 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.67