RUS Semenov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1662.97, Rank: 778

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1677.95 (2020-11-08)

Games: 85, Wins: 26, Draws: 2, Losses: 57

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 51, Gy5: 85

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1662.97
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2089.91
B2 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1891.65
B3 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1730.05
B4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.04
B5 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.05
B6 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2354.17
B7 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2299.85
B8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.43
B9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1937.29
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1675.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss KOR Kang Gwiyong 1976.70
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2334.83
3 Black Win USA Kim Jin-woo 1609.45
5 Black Loss KOR Jang Won-cheol 2272.55
6 Black Loss KOR Park Doyoung 1867.74
7 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1658.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1677.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2060.47
B2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1980.96
B3 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1736.29
B4 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1934.51
B5 Black Draw RUS Kulin Maxim 1683.28
B6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1660.40
B7 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1732.57
B8 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1621.76
B9 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2220.22
B10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.90
B11 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2083.53
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1662.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2100.14
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1907.87
4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1659.10
5 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.77
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1689.67
7 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1836.77
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1647.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43
2 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1398.89
3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1901.60
4 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.96
5 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1516.69
7 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1618.21
8 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1663.22
9 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1860.32
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1644.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1897.87
1.2 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1897.87
1.3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1897.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1618.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.54
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1814.44
3 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1764.58
5 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1736.69
6 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1724.96
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1625.42
8 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1658.72
9 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1802.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1608.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1952.89
2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1777.71
3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1705.10
4 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1538.99
5 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1649.68
6 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1402.81
7 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1789.29
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1605.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1590.79
1.2 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1590.79
1.3 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1590.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1602.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1966.46
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2062.38
3 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1627.78
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1819.08
5 White Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1499.18
6 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1419.59
6 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2048.63
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1602.04
8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1746.01
9 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1599.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1591.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1821.74
2 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.07
4 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1894.19
5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1735.35
6 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1539.39
7 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1821.15
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1591.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1733.03
2 Black Loss RUS Startsev Artem 1617.48
3 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1435.10
4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1538.22
5 White Loss RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.28
6 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1616.28
7 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.68
8 Black Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1683.81