RUS Semenov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1596.10, Rank: 797

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2020-03-15

Top rating: 1596.10 (2020-03-15)

Games: 59, Wins: 20, Draws: 0, Losses: 39

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 59

Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1596.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2083.81
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1858.83
4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1612.19
5 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1988.85
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1656.06
7 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.78
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1585.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1947.58
2 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1437.29
3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1857.49
4 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1774.02
5 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1381.90
7 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1535.04
8 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1608.19
9 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1835.11
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1583.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1854.91
1.2 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1854.91
1.3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1854.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1563.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.26
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1764.89
3 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1744.31
5 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1712.92
6 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1693.53
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1563.53
8 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1619.04
9 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1780.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1557.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1925.31
2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1741.79
3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1659.93
4 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1458.16
5 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1619.72
6 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1365.38
7 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1763.56
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1555.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1548.30
1.2 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1548.30
1.3 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1548.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1554.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1942.72
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2047.89
3 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1595.66
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1785.34
5 White Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1450.45
6 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1280.33
6 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.26
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1524.17
8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1712.93
9 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1519.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1548.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1800.29
2 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1739.65
4 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1874.42
5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1710.84
6 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1502.20
7 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1801.24
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1548.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1708.65
2 Black Loss RUS Startsev Artem 1587.38
3 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1412.60
4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1501.19
5 White Loss RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1671.51
6 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1591.34
7 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1562.88
8 Black Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1659.54