RUS Kazantsev Konstantin

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1648.42, Rank: 773

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1648.42 (2020-11-08)

Games: 52, Wins: 21, Draws: 0, Losses: 31

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 52

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1648.42
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Nikolai 1482.39
D2 Black Win RUS Afanasiev Miksim 1553.57
D3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1862.04
D4 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1512.65
D5 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Artem 1587.85
D6 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1518.75
D7 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1716.70
D8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1556.72
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1623.06
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1671.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1612.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1938.33
2 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1852.73
3 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1768.36
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1696.84
5 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1489.75
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1606.54
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1611.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.80
2 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1436.16
3 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1753.26
4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1847.12
5 White Win RUS Pritykin Denis 1481.51
6 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1569.27
7 White Loss RUS Lapin Maxim 1369.35
8 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1437.84
9 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1490.25
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1609.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1970.83
1.2 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1970.83
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1594.29
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1760.32
D2 Black Loss RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1630.86
D3 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1763.38
D5 Black Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1507.30
D6 Black Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1685.47
D7 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1753.70
D8 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1571.89
D9 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1790.24
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1578.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.97
1.2 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.97
1.3 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1566.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.46
2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1610.69
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2095.18
4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1755.26
5 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1703.62
6 Black Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1479.49
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1655.79
8 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1554.81
9 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1585.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1537.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1733.62
2 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1829.66
3 White Loss RUS Startsev Artem 1606.75
6 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1662.92
7 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1636.26
9 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1616.60