RUS Bykova Ylia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1401.50, Rank: 883

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 1429.12 (2017-07-28)

Games: 39, Wins: 7, Draws: 0, Losses: 32

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 39

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1401.50
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1723.50
H2 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1605.36
H3 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.89
H4 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1783.06
H5 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2025.78
H6 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1723.97
H7 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1776.77
H8 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1615.08
H9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1538.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1404.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1928.57
2 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1867.98
3 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1581.09
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1631.45
6 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1605.84
7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1708.44
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1407.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1535.91
1.2 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1535.91
2.1 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1707.52
2.2 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1707.52
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1417.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1766.78
2 White Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.70
3 Black Win RUS Turabov Egor 1386.06
4 White Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1684.25
5 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1629.62
6 Black Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54
7 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.68
8 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1537.72
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1419.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1760.81
1.2 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1760.81
1.3 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1760.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1429.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1768.89
2 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1654.83
3 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1454.01
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.24
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1887.74
6 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1763.71
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.20
8 Black Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1540.58
9 White Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1549.31