RUS Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1581.41, Rank: 806

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1612.80 (2017-07-28)

Games: 74, Wins: 30, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 57, Gy5: 74

World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1581.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1844.44
2 White Win CHN Liao Yuntong 1845.34
3 White Loss MAC Gee Mei San 1592.36
4 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1635.22
5 White Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1510.72
6 White Win GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1616.32
7 White Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1840.30
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1748.70
9 White Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1626.12
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1562.31
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1469.67
H12 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1469.67
H21 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1290.34
H22 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1290.34
H31 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1740.79
H32 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1611.99
H41 White Draw RUS Volskaya Darya 1675.84
H42 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1675.84
H51 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1070.28
H52 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1070.28
H61 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1622.84
H62 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1622.84
H71 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1647.63
H72 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1647.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1564.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1907.40
2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1731.53
3 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1630.58
4 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1663.99
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1615.33
6 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.25
7 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1734.02
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1564.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2181.68
2 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1381.73
3 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1767.48
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1688.58
5 White Win RUS Chirkov Nikita 1299.03
6 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1665.16
7 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1351.05
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1616.19
9 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1510.01
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1565.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1816.59
1.2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1816.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1571.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1593.37
7DH White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1776.36
8DH White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1745.63
9DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1677.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1582.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.60
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1763.35
3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1812.01
4 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1365.20
5 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1741.60
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1529.31
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.92
7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1725.35
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1581.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1557.13
1.2 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1557.13
2.1 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.78
2.2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1578.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1905.51
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1785.16
3 White Loss RUS Shkiperova Karina 1450.28
4 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1462.39
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1528.61
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1584.56
7 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1280.17
8 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1595.49
9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1638.65
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1597.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1745.53
1.2 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1745.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1612.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.93
2 Black Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1393.95
6 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1619.56
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.43
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2015.74
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2169.54