RUS Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1501.36, Rank: 754

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 1520.32 (2017-07-28)

Games: 51, Wins: 19, Draws: 0, Losses: 32

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 51

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1501.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1868.05
2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1621.35
3 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1487.95
4 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1652.19
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1563.38
6 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1430.78
7 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1685.36
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1500.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2145.78
2 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1285.82
3 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1702.14
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1651.24
5 White Win RUS Chirkov Nikita 1182.96
6 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1651.50
7 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1252.28
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1563.39
9 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1407.26
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1500.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.00
1.2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1502.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1480.00
7DH White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1719.33
8DH White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1683.60
9DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1581.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1510.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1902.56
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1662.12
3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.85
4 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1291.17
5 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1686.33
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1415.86
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1679.48
7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1656.74
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1509.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1515.00
1.2 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1515.00
2.1 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.39
2.2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1501.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1872.35
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1740.64
3 White Loss RUS Shkiperova Karina 1383.58
4 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1389.62
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1445.02
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1528.28
7 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1191.59
8 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1530.61
9 White Loss RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1540.11
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1510.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1710.38
1.2 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1710.38
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1520.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2048.74
2 Black Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1328.48
6 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1564.16
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1563.57
8 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1989.32
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.65