RUS Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1748.59, Rank: 792

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1748.59 (2021-07-24)

Games: 99, Wins: 46, Draws: 1, Losses: 52

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 66, Gy5: 99

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1748.59
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1671.01
G2 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1850.67
G3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1680.40
G5 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.37
G7 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.22
G8 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1902.35
G9 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1913.61
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1747.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win MAC Chan Ian Kei 1606.58
3 White Loss MAC Fong Ut In 1812.48
4 White Win MAC Fong Pou I 1591.64
5 Black Win MAC Lai Ian Meng 1437.60
6 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.23
7 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1745.32
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1437.34
H2 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1448.56
H3 White Win RUS Minkina Elena 1502.49
H4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1904.36
H5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1842.52
H7 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1790.86
H8 White Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1725.69
H9 White Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1641.74
H10 White Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1461.87
H11 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1361.88
H12 White Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1553.79
H13 Black Loss RUS Minkina Yuliya 1641.33
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1735.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.48
2 White Win CHN Liao Yuntong 1934.34
3 White Loss MAC Gee Mei San 1677.60
4 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1821.31
5 White Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1638.87
6 White Win GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1718.77
7 White Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1891.87
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1888.55
9 White Win MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1750.77
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1707.64
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
H12 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
H21 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H22 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H31 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H32 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1772.79
H41 White Draw RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46
H42 White Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46
H51 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H52 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H61 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H62 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.24
H71 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H72 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1702.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1958.63
2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1852.61
3 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1743.06
4 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.87
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1762.38
6 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1757.55
7 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1781.95
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1700.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2260.87
2 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1596.00
3 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1884.01
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1741.15
5 White Win RUS Chirkov Nikita 1434.25
6 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.94
7 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1501.04
8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1759.88
9 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1575.08
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1698.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1891.31
1.2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1891.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1692.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1693.36
7DH White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1863.16
8DH White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1862.74
9DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1783.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1691.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1994.42
2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1828.80
3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1874.28
4 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1449.01
5 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1821.76
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1639.69
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1782.26
7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1808.33
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1688.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1613.97
1.2 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1613.97
2.1 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1726.78
2.2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1726.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1680.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1951.15
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1852.83
3 White Loss RUS Shkiperova Karina 1547.54
4 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1627.20
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1613.21
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1671.21
7 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.51
8 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1665.50
9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.10
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1691.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1793.88
1.2 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1793.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1704.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2115.68
2 Black Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1468.86
6 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1683.77
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1664.07
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.19
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.58