RUS Shkarupa Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1767.79, Rank: 774

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 1785.41 (2019-12-29)

Games: 87, Wins: 19, Draws: 7, Losses: 61

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 87

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1767.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2381.90
3 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.11
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2097.95
5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1665.05
6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2133.04
7 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1888.36
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.05
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1783.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.49
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2166.19
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2282.25
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2083.88
6 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1674.15
7 Black Draw RUS Linich Anastasia 1881.61
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2300.77
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1785.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2448.69
2 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2266.55
3 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1759.53
4 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1977.12
5 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2191.49
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2103.73
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2168.28
8 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2375.54
9 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2035.03
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1784.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2251.16
2 White Draw RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1970.81
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1948.11
4 Black Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 2009.26
5 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1885.63
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2175.06
7 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1820.80
8 White Draw RUS Komarov Sergey 1777.44
9 Black Draw RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1934.79
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1783.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2198.70
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2086.85
3 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1595.95
4 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2361.37
5 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2023.39
6 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.16
7 White Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2020.94
8 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2568.28
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1783.43
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2199.49
G2 White Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1425.00
G4 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1931.44
G5 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1773.83
G6 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1478.28
G7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2282.73
G8 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2171.85
G9 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1740.80
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1775.23
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 2000.37
G3 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1729.56
G4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1926.56
G5 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2077.95
G6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2201.42
G7 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1878.59
G8 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2168.26
G9 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2273.68
G10 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1849.33
G11 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1479.05
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1775.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2165.74
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1972.67
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1970.60
4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1924.30
5 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1972.39
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2109.08
7 White Draw RUS Sonina Vladislava 1807.83
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2202.82
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1777.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2226.88
2 White Draw RUS Makhin Matvei 1808.97
3 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1780.25
4 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2328.06
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1970.76
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2153.17
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1926.76
8 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1855.25
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1923.68
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1779.62
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2084.60
E2 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1954.01
E3 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1703.80
E4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1977.71
E5 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1738.78
E6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2130.46
E7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2184.74
E8 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1883.62
E9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1660.99
E10 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1851.21
E11 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2125.03
E13 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2127.91