RUS Shkarupa Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1701.97, Rank: 654

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1701.97 (2019-12-29)

Games: 73, Wins: 17, Draws: 6, Losses: 50

Gy1: 52, Gy2: 73, Gy5: 73

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1701.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2392.27
2 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2105.17
3 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.29
4 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1950.71
5 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2128.84
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1962.84
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2104.80
8 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2308.92
9 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1936.64
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1699.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2100.52
2 White Draw RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1895.14
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1894.13
4 Black Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 1902.13
5 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1739.62
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2095.71
7 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1750.59
8 White Draw RUS Komarov Sergey 1702.19
9 Black Draw RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1793.04
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1696.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2134.40
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1961.97
3 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1471.00
4 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2294.69
5 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1939.66
6 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1882.44
7 White Win RUS Chernyi Anton 1924.74
8 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2560.62
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1695.30
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2134.97
G2 White Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1294.64
G4 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1845.34
G5 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1548.47
G6 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1348.31
G7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.77
G8 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.40
G9 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1563.36
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1687.46
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.60
G3 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1559.10
G4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1842.56
G5 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1987.97
G6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2136.23
G7 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.78
G8 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2099.54
G9 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2202.11
G10 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1667.39
G11 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1349.77
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1688.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2096.77
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.86
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1873.19
4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1841.61
5 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1887.90
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2036.43
7 White Draw RUS Sonina Vladislava 1689.79
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2137.93
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1692.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2199.67
2 White Draw RUS Makhin Matvei 1717.29
3 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.46
4 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2314.60
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1880.11
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2086.21
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1809.13
8 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.81
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1840.93
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1700.45
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.72
E2 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1873.40
E3 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1638.51
E4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1901.22
E5 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1674.72
E6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2068.43
E7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2124.32
E8 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1814.54
E9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1624.60
E10 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1757.15
E11 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.25
E13 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.20