RUS Noskov Pavel

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1866.20, Rank: 615

First game: 2017-03-30, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1866.20 (2020-11-08)

Games: 137, Wins: 67, Draws: 0, Losses: 70

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 60, Gy5: 137

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1866.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Lobachev Kirill 1509.86
D2 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1522.50
D3 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1652.71
D4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1720.23
D5 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1580.04
D6 White Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1454.16
D7 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1620.86
D8 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1516.46
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1856.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1816.04
2 Black Win MAC Lee Chi Io 1475.44
3 Black Win MAC Ho In Lok 1679.34
4 Black Win MAC Ho Nok Hin Issac 1914.95
5 Black Loss CHN Chen Yuhao 2132.59
6 Black Win MAC Fong Ut In 1832.46
7 Black Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1986.71
8 White Win CHN Zhang Zhihao 2004.76
9 White Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2100.00
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1822.88
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1697.50
D3 Black Loss RUS Letovaltsev Metvei 1996.03
D8 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1775.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1808.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2079.05
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1821.69
3 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1493.63
4 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.86
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1938.69
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1760.53
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2041.31
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1804.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2253.77
2 White Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1556.47
3 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1697.92
4 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1593.14
5 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1728.46
6 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1749.02
7 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1548.71
8 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1677.54
9 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1671.38
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1800.66
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1891.93
2.2 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1891.93
2.3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1891.93
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1780.73
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1584.57
D2 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1599.91
D3 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.04
D5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1636.26
D6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2015.99
D8 White Win EST Saard Sergo 1495.46
D9 Black Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.74
d4 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1803.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1776.93
Round Color Result Opponent
3DH White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1630.78
6DH White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1513.74
7DH Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1778.09
9DH White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1609.30
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1767.62
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1692.17
D2 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1771.83
D3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1598.67
D4 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1469.20
D5 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1576.45
D6 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1756.89
D7 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1794.25
D8 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.08
D9 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1722.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1755.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.91
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2328.53
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1946.22
4 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1752.07
5 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1586.36
6 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.05
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1618.72
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1752.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1730.56
1.2 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1730.56
2.1 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1720.03
2.2 White Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1720.03
2.3 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1720.03
3.1 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1744.37
3.2 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1744.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1739.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2101.10
2 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1621.25
3 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.22
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1958.26
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1919.66
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1665.68
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.11
8 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1904.94
9 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1708.06
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1722.40
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.43
C2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1912.20
C3 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1459.39
C4 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1699.77
C5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1850.99
C6 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.29
C7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1879.03
C8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1709.23
C9 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1676.64
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1705.24
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1697.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1944.25
2 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1816.43
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1613.35
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1759.72
5 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1817.90
6 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1598.13
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1530.00
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1692.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1874.36
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1866.36
3 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1583.74
4 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1537.25
5 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1830.88
6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1460.02
7 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1650.62
8 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1658.76
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1690.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1629.80
1.2 White Win RUS Barabanov Daniil 1629.80
1.3 Black Win RUS Barabanov Daniil 1629.80
2.1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.16
2.2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.16
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1686.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2187.84
2 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1900.18
3 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1925.34
4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2018.04
5 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.80
6 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1711.81
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1749.64
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.57
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1677.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1621.55
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1860.16
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1757.31
5 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1540.23
7 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1499.22
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1619.79
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1670.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1815.04
2 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.99
3 Black Loss RUS Pushkin Ivan 1609.40
4 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.28
5 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.64
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.34
7 White Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1805.95
8 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.26
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.23