RUS Noskov Pavel

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1661.93, Rank: 681

First game: 2017-03-30, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 1661.93 (2020-01-04)

Games: 117, Wins: 52, Draws: 0, Losses: 65

Gy1: 40, Gy2: 72, Gy5: 117

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1661.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1955.20
2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1701.09
3 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1284.33
4 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1852.25
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.50
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1621.35
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1953.58
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1661.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2217.02
2 White Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1395.18
3 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1619.17
4 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1459.81
5 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1644.21
6 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1658.64
7 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1407.26
8 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1651.50
9 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1488.43
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1661.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1794.21
2.2 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1794.21
2.3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1794.21
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1660.27
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1510.23
D2 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1545.57
D3 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1684.27
D5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1509.77
D6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1970.86
D8 White Win EST Saard Sergo 1432.25
D9 Black Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1617.72
d4 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1720.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1658.29
Round Color Result Opponent
3DH White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1480.00
6DH White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1389.45
7DH Black Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1683.60
9DH White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1432.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1659.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1612.34
D2 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1657.75
D3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1441.81
D4 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1404.59
D5 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1466.55
D6 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1645.82
D7 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1711.86
D8 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1618.70
D9 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1624.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1656.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1908.32
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2310.41
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1894.77
4 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1683.08
5 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1457.70
6 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1821.66
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1510.91
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1657.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1658.15
1.2 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1658.15
2.1 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1653.20
2.2 White Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1653.20
2.3 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1653.20
3.1 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.44
3.2 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1653.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.99
2 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1530.61
3 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.21
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1905.17
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.39
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1559.24
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1761.67
8 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1855.16
9 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1625.05
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1644.31
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1632.38
C2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1859.88
C3 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1397.77
C4 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1616.52
C5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1786.08
C6 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1739.28
C7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1832.22
C8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1638.35
C9 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1597.50
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1630.52
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1808.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1624.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1898.48
2 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1765.20
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1566.86
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1707.79
5 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1760.79
6 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1539.83
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1425.46
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1619.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1829.18
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1822.57
3 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1510.88
4 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1462.04
5 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1767.68
6 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1351.55
7 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1572.28
8 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1582.00
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1618.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1563.00
1.2 White Win RUS Barabanov Daniil 1563.00
1.3 Black Win RUS Barabanov Daniil 1563.00
2.1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.24
2.2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.24
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1615.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2167.73
2 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1866.55
3 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1910.03
4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1958.27
5 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1772.45
6 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1674.20
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1702.95
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1811.56
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1609.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1558.70
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1821.93
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1704.46
5 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1466.36
7 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1410.84
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1563.57
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1603.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1762.94
2 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1582.06
3 Black Loss RUS Pushkin Ivan 1536.90
4 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1572.19
5 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1685.01
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1820.30
7 White Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1760.68
8 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1789.99
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1813.92