RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 2292.50, Rank: 170

First game: 1992-10-03, Last game: 2019-11-02

Top rating: 2359.75 (2016-02-28)

Games: 357, Wins: 122, Draws: 95, Losses: 140

Gy1: 24, Gy2: 47, Gy5: 120

The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2292.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2048.41
2 White Draw RUS Orlov Maxim 2306.76
3 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2135.51
4 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.36
5 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2062.40
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.36
7 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.20
8 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2293.31
9 Black Win RUS Barykin Victor 2274.00
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2307.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2292.83
2 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2560.95
3 White Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2277.18
4 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2410.01
5 Black Win RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2589.20
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2244.59
7 Black Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2373.74
8 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2490.11
9 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2444.92
10 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2502.54
11 White Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2550.75
12 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2476.64
13 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2552.66
14 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2551.49
15 Black Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2285.57
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2318.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.17
2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2140.68
3 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2401.52
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.23
5 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2082.28
6 White Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2289.02
7 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1915.40
8 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2455.26
9 White Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2309.47
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2340.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2524.68
2 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2560.55
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2368.47
4 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2296.87
5 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2503.79
6 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2604.72
7 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2401.17
8 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2473.10
9 White Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2379.15
10 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Maksim 2201.53
11 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2493.36
13 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2547.04
14 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2429.66
15 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2500.32
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2341.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.27
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2507.35
3 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.15
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2507.35
6 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.15
F1 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.27
F2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.27
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2341.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1811.25
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.45
3 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1980.69
4 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2435.71
5 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2383.97
6 White Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2344.11
7 Black Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2287.40
8 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.35
9 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.08
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2337.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.92
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2588.06
3 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.69
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2105.20
5 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2463.02
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.68
7 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2532.10
8 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2291.23
9 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2344.84
10 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2531.14
11 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.35
12 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2518.55
13 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2589.77
14 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2615.30
15 Black Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2385.38
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2334.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1659.96
2 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2016.83
3 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2517.04
4 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2304.59
5 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1730.25
6 White Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1845.33
7 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2325.55
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1620.31
9 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2287.71
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2338.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2134.13
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.91
3 Black Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.06
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.94
5 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2269.30
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2362.42
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.36
8 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2141.62
9 Black Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2372.61
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2359.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2503.08
2 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2484.73
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2622.67
4 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2372.24
5 White Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2477.21
6 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2292.53
7 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2414.55
8 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2499.92
9 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2308.84
10 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2514.94
11 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2604.54
12 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2626.47
13 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2485.73
14 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2329.22
15 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2553.64
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2359.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1812.86
2 White Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2344.82
3 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2407.48
4 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2492.62
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2452.07
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2281.40
7 White Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2322.39
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.61
9 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.42
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2346.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1780.04
2 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2436.97
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.44
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.40
5 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.11
6 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1906.87
7 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.39
8 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2334.25
9 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2335.38
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2346.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2371.49
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.42
3 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2371.88
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2359.23
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.92
6 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2510.44
7 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2584.08
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2518.96
9 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2616.37
10 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2525.15
11 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.61
12 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2391.81
13 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.51
14 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2532.66
15 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2535.90
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2351.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.06
2 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2275.31
3 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.99
4 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2375.31
5 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2397.11
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2370.61
7 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2383.05
8 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2585.38
9 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2421.51
10 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2608.10
11 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2316.79
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2334.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2580.84
2 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.37
3 Black Draw RUS Kartashev Daniil 2402.30
4 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2564.71
5 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2524.60
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.10
7 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2479.39
8 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2457.73
9 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.61
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2343.65
11 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.32
12 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2505.23
13 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2446.50
14 White Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2305.25
15 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2559.76
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2345.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1750.93
2 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.07
3 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.59
4 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2367.09
5 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2351.39
6 Black Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2312.69
7 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2400.30
8 Black Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2407.58
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2218.38
10 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2470.18
11 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2512.69
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2293.31
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2388.33
6 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2384.20
7 White Win RUS Sveshnikov Ilya 1942.30
8 Black Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1859.27
9 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2589.66
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2293.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Daurskih Valeria 1789.94
2 White Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2343.85
3 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2087.62
4 White Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2390.09
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2577.35
6 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2443.95
7 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2318.08
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2273.48
9 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2083.32
10 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2355.72
11 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.22
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2273.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1733.61
2 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2384.68
3 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.66
4 Black Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2358.96
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2291.54
7 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2213.78
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2083.02
9 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2217.83
10 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1837.02
11 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2140.78
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2255.67
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2338.69
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2253.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1795.88
2 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2418.00
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2486.45
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2423.04
5 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1896.19
6 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2339.31
7 White Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2378.79
8 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2132.94
9 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2505.90
10 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2397.89
11 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2175.97
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2231.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2224.07
2 White Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1685.86
3 White Win EST Eggert Ester 2019.39
4 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2218.74
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2234.10
6 White Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2312.00
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.73
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2290.51
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2069.99
10 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2248.25
11 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2106.62
7th European Championship
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2228.10
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2278.85
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2231.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2609.54
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2273.00
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2461.39
6 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2563.32
7 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2382.97
8 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2444.64
9 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2303.67
10 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2464.64
11 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2385.44
12 White Draw RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2044.10
13 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2478.12
14 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2269.97
15 White Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2487.78
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2248.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2218.76
3 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2267.97
5 White Win RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2275.03
6 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2556.83
7 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2276.69
9 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2372.32
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2278.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2180.98
2 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2213.01
3 White Win RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2531.50
4 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2401.23
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2412.93
6 Black Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2554.97
7 White Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2495.04
9 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2357.41
10 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2300.49
11 Black Loss RUS Ses Pavel 2268.65
12 White Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2338.62
13 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2351.13
IX Russian Championship, High League
Date 2001-02-25 Rating 2286.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2124.74
2 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2402.26
3 White Draw RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2222.34
4 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2183.04
5 White Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2512.47
6 White Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2317.49
7 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2272.22
8 White Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2172.78
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2313.36
11 Black Draw RUS Ses Pavel 2290.15
12 White Win RUS Filippov Sergey 2119.46
13 White Draw RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.44
14 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2362.57
15 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Sergey 2252.69
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2278.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1992.53
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2276.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1970.08
5 Black Win RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2207.84
6 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2362.25
7 Black Win RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1977.56
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2217.33
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Win RUS Olyunin Sergey 2119.67
VI Russian Championship, High League
Date 1998-02-22 Rating 2186.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2352.52
2 Black Draw RUS Filippov Sergey 2190.23
3 Black Loss RUS Ses Pavel 2199.60
4 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2386.85
5 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2275.14
6 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Sergey 2247.31
7 White Win RUS Sinyov Igor 2422.94
8 Black Win RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2060.11
9 Black Loss RUS Maltsev Oleg 2104.99
10 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2348.42
11 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2095.70
12 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2431.59
13 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2355.50
14 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2283.01
15 Black Loss RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2271.51
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2189.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2183.28
2 White Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2249.06
8 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2362.59
11 Black Win RUS Olyunin Sergey 2118.58
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2163.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2153.25
4 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2024.05
5 Black Win RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1945.28
9 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2340.06
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2123.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2122.88
2 Black Draw RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1855.99
3 White Draw RUS Alexandrov Victor 2268.65
4 Black Win RUS Bashirov Rustam 2170.06
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2339.51
6 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2020.03
7 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2162.35
8 Black Win RUS Makeyev Danila 1811.57
9 Black Win RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1855.01
10 Black Win BLR Degtyar Felix 2020.15
Volga regional tournament
Date 1995-10-13 Rating 2121.88
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Smirnov Sergey 2223.11
5 Black Win RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1836.58
6 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2092.33
7 White Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2161.98
8 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2316.87
Nevka-95
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2115.73
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win RUS Ses Pavel 2046.04
White Win RUS Ses Pavel 2046.04
Black Win RUS Olyunin Sergey 2069.71
Nizhny Nogorod open-1995
Date 1995-03-19 Rating 2110.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2152.70
4 Black Win RUS Tsaryov Mikhail 1839.05
6 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2311.23
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2098.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Pavinich Andrey 2113.59
2 Black Draw BLR Degtyar Felix 2013.88
3 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2243.27
4 Black Win RUS Melnikov Sergey 2018.48
5 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2139.16
7 Black Loss BLR Doroshkevich Igor 2091.54
9 White Win RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2128.10
10 White Loss RUS Sakhapov Albert 2107.21
11 Black Win RUS Gruzin Sergey 1875.70
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 2094.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2295.99
4 White Win RUS Vinogradov Alexey 1835.25
6 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2099.60
7 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 1906.67
8 White Win RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1965.76
9 Black Win RUS Gruzin Sergey 1882.97
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 2092.32
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2183.90
8 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2207.63
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2085.38
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1844.85
White Loss RUS Peskov Stepan 2338.55
White Loss ARM Voskanyan Eduard 2363.15
Black Win RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2133.44
White Loss RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2193.87
Black Win AZE Dzainukov Eldar 1935.00
White Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2356.31
White Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2178.22
North reginal tournament
Date 1993-09-26 Rating 2062.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1852.12
4 Black Draw RUS Olyunin Sergey 2040.20
7 White Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2254.55
10 Black Draw RUS Melnikov Sergey 1973.79
Volga regional tournament - 92
Date 1992-10-03 Rating 2029.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss UKR Ponomarenko Nikolay 2167.28
7 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 1988.11