RUS Pushkin Ivan

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 1694.79, Rank: 839

First game: 2017-01-08, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1694.79 (2021-03-30)

Games: 74, Wins: 27, Draws: 0, Losses: 47

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 74

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1694.79
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2260.36
C2 White Loss RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1505.38
C3 White Win RUS Kulagin Artem 1451.29
C4 Black Win RUS Leontiev Anton 1704.36
C5 Black Loss RUS Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1688.37
C6 White Win RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1619.92
C7 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.86
C8 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1987.66
C9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2107.38
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1680.09
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1724.21
D2 White Win RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1859.55
D3 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1582.06
D4 Black Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1828.65
D5 Black Win RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1479.55
D6 White Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1736.04
D7 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1823.47
D8 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1843.30
D9 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1504.60
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1679.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpovich Vladislav 1878.49
3 Black Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.82
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1799.12
5 White Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1995.88
6 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2309.00
7 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1726.16
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2370.95
9 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1502.95
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1679.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2134.73
B2 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1610.68
B3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2136.37
B4 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 2006.08
B5 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1701.16
B6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1779.22
B7 Black Win SWE Karlsson Sander 1641.65
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1667.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1841.27
C3 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1734.64
C4 White Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1716.76
C5 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1735.28
C6 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1887.24
C7 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1493.68
C8 Black Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1395.86
C9 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.07
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1660.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2239.99
2 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1503.01
3 Black Loss RUS Mamin Pavel 1519.36
4 White Win RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1422.14
5 Black Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1391.72
6 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1866.67
7 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1873.08
8 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2368.40
9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1661.17
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1659.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1923.03
B2 Black Loss GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1705.59
B4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1865.43
B6 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1907.70
B7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1993.35
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1640.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1683.91
2 White Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1829.72
3 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1707.12
4 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1877.57
5 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1670.58
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1871.59
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1767.99
8 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1831.59
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1891.04
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1630.98
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1942.41
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1627.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1931.22
2 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1669.87
3 White Loss RUS Talanov Nikita 1623.36
4 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1611.16
5 Black Loss RUS Dik Kirill 1696.66
6 Black Loss RUS Mamin Pavel 1494.07
7 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1787.40
8 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1680.25
9 Black Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1794.02