RUS Pushkin Ivan

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 1672.02, Rank: 774

First game: 2017-01-08, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1672.02 (2021-03-30)

Games: 74, Wins: 27, Draws: 0, Losses: 47

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 74

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1672.02
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2212.48
C2 White Loss RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1466.69
C3 White Win RUS Kulagin Artem 1523.02
C4 Black Win RUS Leontiev Anton 1694.37
C5 Black Loss RUS Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1709.69
C6 White Win RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1620.45
C7 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1796.98
C8 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1897.89
C9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2079.69
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1651.80
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1657.95
D2 White Win RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1828.33
D3 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1524.96
D4 Black Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1777.90
D5 Black Win RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1438.98
D6 White Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1697.13
D7 Black Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1782.49
D8 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1788.33
D9 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1473.26
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1651.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpovich Vladislav 1860.16
3 Black Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1732.07
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1769.13
5 White Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1977.82
6 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2289.51
7 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1704.41
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2350.42
9 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1472.20
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1651.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2114.66
B2 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1579.87
B3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2118.16
B4 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1984.48
B5 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1665.38
B6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1756.76
B7 Black Win SWE Karlsson Sander 1618.32
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1641.47
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1810.83
C3 White Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1706.90
C4 White Loss RUS Kochanov Vasily 1681.24
C5 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1692.23
C6 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1859.70
C7 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1464.21
C8 Black Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1370.24
C9 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1917.35
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1635.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2227.91
2 Black Loss RUS Kazanin Artyom 1474.01
3 Black Loss RUS Mamin Pavel 1498.12
4 White Win RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1399.39
5 Black Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1366.29
6 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1845.50
7 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1851.99
8 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2351.36
9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1640.86
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1634.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1903.03
B2 Black Loss GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1689.41
B4 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1844.35
B6 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1888.31
B7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1974.92
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1616.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1658.97
2 White Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1810.01
3 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1678.00
4 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1853.04
5 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1641.15
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1850.52
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1742.64
8 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1811.05
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1869.79
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1607.52
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1926.05
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1604.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1912.71
2 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1650.48
3 White Loss RUS Talanov Nikita 1604.57
4 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1589.06
5 Black Loss RUS Dik Kirill 1677.96
6 Black Loss RUS Mamin Pavel 1473.56
7 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1768.38
8 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1655.88
9 Black Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1775.39