RUS Sonina Vladislava

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 1846.90, Rank: 704

First game: 2016-12-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1853.04 (2020-08-06)

Games: 177, Wins: 58, Draws: 7, Losses: 112

Gy1: 10, Gy2: 28, Gy5: 177

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1846.90
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.04
G2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.80
G3 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1858.50
G4 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1681.48
G5 Black Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1803.42
G6 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1864.46
G7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2374.38
G8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2191.31
G9 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1689.60
G11 White Draw RUS Fokicheva Anna 1992.87
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1853.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Sze Weng Teng 1589.19
2 White Win MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1876.45
3 White Draw RUS Petrova Mariia 2008.01
4 Black Loss CHN Liu Minyi 2018.31
5 White Loss MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1899.56
6 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1679.95
7 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1833.44
8 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1893.71
9 Black Loss CHN Qin Shaoya 2165.15
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1832.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2371.99
2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.21
3 White Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2039.73
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1948.21
5 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2017.95
6 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1874.62
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2175.18
8 Black Loss RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1977.10
9 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1785.63
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1827.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1698.35
H3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2085.30
H4 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1822.81
H5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1786.82
H6 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1449.38
H7 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1768.90
H8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1742.26
H9 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1952.25
H10 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1697.15
H11 Black Win EST Karba Karoliina 1555.18
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1815.79
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1666.64
H2 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1594.05
H3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.56
H4 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1446.59
H5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1737.90
H6 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.26
H7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2063.46
H8 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1764.83
H9 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1836.63
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1807.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2178.15
2 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1972.47
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2109.16
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1970.68
5 White Draw RUS Sonina Marina 1924.38
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2055.87
7 Black Draw RUS Shkarupa Maria 1775.23
8 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1972.77
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1799.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1650.34
2 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2309.10
3 Black Win RUS Mityagin Maxim 1344.70
4 White Loss RUS Pushkin Ivan 1679.33
5 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.88
6 White Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1933.65
7 Black Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1995.95
8 White Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1802.59
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1797.72
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2136.45
B2 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2052.42
B3 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1768.53
B4 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1779.30
B5 Black Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1872.60
B6 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1988.49
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1791.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2203.22
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1780.33
3 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2226.98
4 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2156.77
5 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1963.52
6 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1925.04
7 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1772.99
8 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1970.84
9 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1855.32
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1766.98
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1926.14
B2 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1492.10
B3 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1981.68
B4 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1800.37
B5 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1894.52
B6 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1974.31
B7 White Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1946.04
C1 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1974.31
C2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1655.75
C3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1623.49
C4 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1800.37
C5 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1927.24
C6 White Draw RUS Sonina Marina 1894.52
C7 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1920.45
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1737.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2059.02
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.35
4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1986.94
5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1783.20
6 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1630.14
7 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1761.79
8 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1665.18
9 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1591.48
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1724.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2122.81
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2374.30
3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2183.52
4 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1950.71
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2125.61
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2179.89
7 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1981.19
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2057.42
9 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1876.28
11 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1913.62
12 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.25
13 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2180.83
14 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.04
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1708.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1928.77
2 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1707.86
3 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1873.15
4 White Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1615.71
5 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1866.75
6 Black Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1909.46
7 White Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1833.12
8 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1947.34
9 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1503.07
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1705.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 2046.91
B2 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1586.13
B3 Black Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1907.77
B4 White Win GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1705.65
B5 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1897.38
B6 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1993.44
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1682.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2711.53
2 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1882.24
3 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1755.63
4 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1859.95
5 White Loss EST Pukk Martin 1586.36
7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1988.83
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1656.06
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1836.36
B2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1900.23
B3 White Win EST Olmann Kullar 1673.71
B4 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 2008.78
B5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1963.04
B6 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1758.68
B7 Black Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1894.35
D1 Black Loss EST Kuusk Andres 1996.36
D3 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1832.94
D4 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1767.86
D5 Black Loss EST Olmann Kullar 1673.71
D6 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1776.11
D7 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1900.23
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1624.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1612.95
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2065.82
3 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1553.81
4 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1768.32
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.78
6 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1737.48
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1657.27
8 White Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1843.92
9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1626.59
10 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1920.27
11 Black Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1706.46
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1614.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1874.65
3 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1942.48
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1611.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2377.13
1 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1881.40
2 Black Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1680.31
3 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1720.84
4 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1627.87
5 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1669.93
6 Black Loss RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1648.06
7 White Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1842.77
8 White Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1494.13
9 Black Loss RUS Dik Kirill 1696.72
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1610.93
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2102.41
B2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2151.13
B3 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1889.46
B4 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1739.90
B5 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1785.96
B6 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1930.42
B7 Black Loss EST Sepman Siim 1928.13